Acp - IT Hardware Parts Manufacturer by page 12

At Cogent Sourcing, we provide parts from top IT hardware parts manufacturer Acp. We have products like Networking in our inventory, with part numbers including AA1419058-AO, AA1419058-E6-AO, AA1419059-AO, AA1419059-E6-AO, AA1419060-AO. Our supply chain network spans the United States, and branches into Canada and the United Kingdom, ensuring we have some of the fastest shipping times in the parts procurement industry. We’re always ready and eager to help you with your procurement needs, and can give you a quote for parts within fifteen minutes of receiving your Instant RFQ.

Part No Description QTY RFQ
AA1419058-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1570nm 40km lc dom Avl RFQ
AA1419058-E6-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf for avaya nortel 1570nm 40km lc dom Avl RFQ
AA1419059-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1590nm 40km lc dom Avl RFQ
AA1419059-E6-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf for avaya nortel 1590nm 40km lc dom Avl RFQ
AA1419060-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1610nm 40km lc dom Avl RFQ
AA1419060-E6-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf for avaya nortel 1610nm 40km Avl RFQ
AA1419061-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1470nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419061-E6-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf for avaya nortel 1470nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419062-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1490nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419062-E6-AO acp-ep sfp cwdm ddi (lc) 1490nm 70km transceiver for avaya nortel Avl RFQ
AA1419063-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1510nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419063-E6-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf for avaya nortel 1510nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419064-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1530nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419064-E6-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf for avaya nortel 1530nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419065-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1550nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419065-E6-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf for nortel avaya 1550nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419066-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1570nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419066-E6-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf for avaya nortel 1570nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419067-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1590nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419067-E6-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf for avaya nortel 1590nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419068-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f nortel 1610nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419068-E6-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf for avaya nortel 1610nm 70km lc Avl RFQ
AA1419071-AO acp-ep 1000base-ezx sfp smf f nortel 1550nm 120km lc dom Avl RFQ
AA1419071-E6-AO acp-ep 1000b-ex sfp transceiver for avaya nortel Avl RFQ
AA1419074-E6-AO acp-ep 1-port 100 basefx small form factor pluggable (mini-gbic) Avl RFQ
AA1419076-E6-AO acp-ep 1000basebx 40km lc sfp mini-gbic, 1310nm Avl RFQ
AA1419077-E6-AO acp-ep 1000basebx 40km lc sfp mini-gbic, 1490nm Avl RFQ
AA16S12864-PC266 NA Avl RFQ
AA16S12864-PC333 NA Avl RFQ
AA16S1664-PC133 NA Avl RFQ
AA16S6464-PC266 NA Avl RFQ
AA16S6464-PC333 NA Avl RFQ
AA32C12864-PC266 NA Avl RFQ
AA32C12864-PC333 NA Avl RFQ
AA32C12864-PC400 NA Avl RFQ
AA32C6464-PC133 NA Avl RFQ
AA36C12872-PC400 NA Avl RFQ
AA36C128R72-PC133 NA Avl RFQ
AA36C128R72-PC333 NA Avl RFQ
AA36C256R72-PC266 NA Avl RFQ
AA400D2N3 1G NA Avl RFQ
AA533D2N4 1G NA Avl RFQ
AA533D2N4 256 NA Avl RFQ
AA533D2N4 512 NA Avl RFQ
AA533D2S3 1GB NA Avl RFQ
AA667D2N5 1GB acp memory 1gb 667mhz ddr2 pc2-5300 cl5 240-pin industry standar Avl RFQ
AA667D2N5 256 NA Avl RFQ
AA667D2N5 2G acp 2gb memory 667mhz ddr2 pc2-5300 cl5 240-pin industry standar Avl RFQ
AA667D2N5 512 NA Avl RFQ
AA667D2S5 1GB NA Avl RFQ
ABCU-5700RZ-AO acp-ep addon 1000base-tx sfp 100m for avago Avl RFQ
ABCU-5710RZ-AO acp-ep avago compatible 1000baset rj-45 copper sfp 100m Avl RFQ
ADD-100FCAT6A-BLUE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, blue, 100ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-100FCAT6A-GRAY acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, gray, 100ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-100FCAT6A-WHITE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 100ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-10FCAT6-BLUE acp-ep cat6 molded snagless patch cable, blue, 10ft Avl RFQ
ADD-10FCAT6-GRAY acp-ep cat6 molded snagless patch cable, gray, 10ft Avl RFQ
ADD-10FCAT6-RED acp-ep cat6 molded snagless patch cable, red, 10ft Avl RFQ
ADD-10FCAT6A-BLUE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, blue, 10ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-10FCAT6A-GRAY acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, gray, 10ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-10FCAT6A-WHITE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 10ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-150FCAT6A-BLUE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, blue, 150ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-150FCAT6A-GRAY acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, gray, 150ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-150FCAT6A-WHITE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 150ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-15FCAT6A-BLUE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, blue, 15ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-15FCAT6A-GRAY acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, gray, 15ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-15FCAT6A-WHITE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 15ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISBRA-ADAC3M acp-ep cisco and brocade compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem cable, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISDE-PDAC1M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ dac cable, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISDE-PDAC3M acp-ep cisco and dell compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem cable, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISDE-PDAC5M acp-ep cisco compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem twinax dac cable, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISEN-PDAC5M acp-ep enterasys compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem twinax dac cable, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISFO-PDAC1M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ dac cable, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISFO-PDAC3M acp-ep cisco and force10 compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem cable, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISFO-PDAC5M acp-ep cisco compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem twinax dac cable, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISHP-PDAC1M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ dac cable, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISHP-PDAC3M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ dac transceiver cable, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISHP-PDAC5M acp-ep cisco compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem twinax dac cable, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC1M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ dac cable, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC3M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ dac transceiver cable, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC5M acp-ep cisco compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem twinax dac cable, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC1M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ dac cable, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC3M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ dac transceiver cable, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC5M acp-ep cisco compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem twinax dac cable, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISIB-PDAC1M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ dac cable, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISIB-PDAC3M acp-ep cisco and ibm compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem cable, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SCISIB-PDAC5M acp-ep cisco compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver dual-oem twinax dac cable, 5m Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-33.47-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-34.25-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-35.04-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-35.82-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-36.61-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-37.40-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-38.19-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-38.98-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-39.77-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-40.56-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-41.35-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-42.14-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-42.94-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-43.73-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-44.53-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-45.32-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-46.12-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-46.92-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-47.72-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-48.51-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-49.32-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-50.12-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-50.92-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-51.72-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-52.52-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-53.33-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-54.13-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-54.94-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-55.75-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-56.55-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-57.36-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-58.17-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-58.98-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-59.79-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-DZ-60.61-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-ER-AO acp-ep 10gbase-er sfp+ smf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-LR-AO acp-ep 10gbase-lr sfp+ smf lc for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO acp-ep 10gbase-lrm sfp+ mmf for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-SRL-AO acp-ep 10gbase-srl sfp+ mmf f arista 850nm 150m lc Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-10G-ZR-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-zr sfp+ 80km for arista Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f arista 40km 1470nm Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-1G-DW-1490-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f arista 40km 1490nm Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-1G-DW-1510-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f arista 40km 1510nm Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f arista 40km 1530nm Avl RFQ
AR-SFP-1G-DW-1550-AO acp-ep 1000base-cwdm sfp smf f arista 40km 1550nm Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-38.98-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1538.98nm itu ch.48 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-39.77-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1539.77nm itu ch.47 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-40.56-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1540.56nm itu ch.46 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-41.35-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1541.35nm itu ch.45 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-42.14-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1542.14nm itu ch.44 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-42.94-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1542.94nm itu ch.43 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-43.73-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1543.73nm itu ch.42 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-44.53-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1544.53nm itu ch.41 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-45.32-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1545.32nm itu ch.40 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-46.12-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1546.12nm itu ch.39 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-46.92-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1546.92nm itu ch.38 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-47.72-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1547.72nm itu ch.37 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-48.51-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1548.51nm itu ch.36 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-49.32-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1549.32nm itu ch.35 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-50.12-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf spf+ 1550.12nm itu ch.34 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-50.92-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1550.92nm itu ch.33 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-51.72-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1551.72nm itu ch.32 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-52.52-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1552.52nm itu ch.31 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-53.33-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm x2 smf 1553.33 nm itu ch.30 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
JD091A-AO acp-ep addon 100base-lh sfp 80km smf for hp Avl RFQ
JD092B-AO acp-ep 10gbase-sr sfp+ procurve compatible Avl RFQ
JD093B-AO acp-ep 10gbase-lrm sfp+ module for hp Avl RFQ
JD094B-AO acp-ep x130 10g sfp+ lc lr transceiver procurve compatible Avl RFQ
JD095B-AO acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver twinax dac passive cable, 0.5m for hp jd095b Avl RFQ
JD095C-AO acp-ep sfp+ to sfp+ 10gbase-cu twinax copper cable, 0.5m Avl RFQ
JD096B-AO acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver twinax dac passive cable, 1m for hp Avl RFQ
JD096C-AO acp-ep sfp+ to sfp+ 10gbase-cu twinax copper cable, 1m Avl RFQ
JD097B-5M-AO acp-ep hp compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver twinax dac cable, 5m Avl RFQ
JD097B-AO acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ transceiver twinax dac passive cable, 3m for hp Avl RFQ
JD097C-AO acp-ep sfp+ to sfp+ 10gbase-cu twinax copper cable, 3m Avl RFQ
JD098A-AO acp-ep 1000base-bx sfp smf lc f hp perp1310nmtx 1490nmrx 10km 100 compat Avl RFQ
JD098B-AO acp-ep x120 1g sfp lc bx 10u transceiver Avl RFQ
JD099A-AO acp-ep 1000base-bx sfp smf lc f hp perp1490nmtx 1310nmrx 10km 100 compat Avl RFQ
JD099B-AO acp-ep x120 1g sfp lc bx 10-d transceiver Avl RFQ
JD100A-AO acp-ep addon 100base-bx sfp 10km smf for hp Avl RFQ
JD101A-AO acp-ep addon 100base-bx sfp 10km smf for hp Avl RFQ
JD102A-AO acp-ep addon 100base-lh sfp 40km smf for hp Avl RFQ
JD102B-AO acp-ep 100base-fx fe mmf spf 1310nm 2km for hp Avl RFQ
JD105A-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-er xenpak 40km for hp Avl RFQ
JD106B-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-sr xenpak 300m for hp Avl RFQ
JD108B-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-lr xfp 10km smf for hp Avl RFQ
JD109A-AO acp-ep addon 1000base-cwdm sfp 70km f hp Avl RFQ
JD110A-AO acp-ep addon 1000base-cwdm sfp 70km f hp Avl RFQ
JD111A-AO acp-ep addon 1000base-cwdm sfp 70km f hp Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-BX-D-40-AO acp-ep 10gbase-bx xfp msa std smf perp1330tx 1270rx 40km 100 compat Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-BX-D-AO acp-ep 10gbase-bx xfp msa std smf perp1330tx 1270rx 10km 100 compat Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-BX-U-40-AO acp-ep 10gbase-bx xfp msa std smf perp1270tx 1330rx 40km 100 compat Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-BX-U-AO acp-ep 10gbase-bx xfp msa std smf perp1270tx 1330rx 10km 100 compat Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-CX4-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-cx xfp 100m for alcatel Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-DWDM-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-dwdm xfp smf for alcatel Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-ER-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-er xfp 40km f alcatel Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-LR-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-lr xfp 10km f alcatel Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-SR-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-sr xfp 300m f alcatel Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-ZR80-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-zr xfp 80km for alcatel Avl RFQ
XFP-10GBASE-LRM-AO acp-ep 10gbase-lrm xfp msa std mmf perp1310nm 220m lc 100 compatible Avl RFQ
XFP-10GBASE-SR-AO acp-ep 10gbase-sr xfp msa std mmf perp850nm 300m lc 100 compatible Avl RFQ
XFP-10GBASE-ZR-AO acp-ep 10gbase-zr xfp msa std smf perp1550nm 80km lc 100 compatible Avl RFQ
XFP-10GE-M-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-sr xfp 300m mmf f zte Avl RFQ
XFP-10GE-S03K-AO acp-ep zte xfp-10ge-s03k compatible 10gbase-sr xfp transceiver Avl RFQ
XFP-10GE-S10K-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-lr xfp 10km smf f zte Avl RFQ
XFP-10GE-S40K-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-er xfp 40km smf f zte Avl RFQ
XFP-10GER-192IR+-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-er xfp 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
XFP-1XGE-ER-AO acp-ep juniper networks xfp-1xge-er compatible 10gbase-er xfp transceiver Avl RFQ
XFP-1XGE-LR-AO acp-ep juniper networks xfp-1xge-lr compatible 10gbase-lr xfp transceiver Avl RFQ
XFP-1XGE-SR-AO acp-ep juniper networks xfp-1xge-sr compatible 10gbase-sr xfp transceiver Avl RFQ
XFP-LH40-SM1550-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-er xfp 40km for huawei Avl RFQ
XFP-LX-SM1310-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-lr xfp 10km for huawei Avl RFQ
XFP-SX-MM850-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-sr xfp 300m for huawei Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Low Price

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Get it fast

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Quality guaranteed

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thanks for Visiting Us today!

Don’t forget That If You Use Google Chrome as Your Web Browser, You Can Install the ASAP Semiconductor Plug-In to Stay Up to Date On Our Latest Deals and Promotions.

Request for Quote