Acp - IT Hardware Parts Manufacturer by page 3

At Cogent Sourcing, we provide parts from top IT hardware parts manufacturer Acp. We have products like Networking in our inventory, with part numbers including ADD-30FCAT6A-GRAY, ADD-30FCAT6A-WHITE, ADD-35FCAT6A-BLUE, ADD-35FCAT6A-GRAY, ADD-35FCAT6A-WHITE. Our supply chain network spans the United States, and branches into Canada and the United Kingdom, ensuring we have some of the fastest shipping times in the parts procurement industry. We’re always ready and eager to help you with your procurement needs, and can give you a quote for parts within fifteen minutes of receiving your Instant RFQ.

Part No Description QTY RFQ
ADD-30FCAT6A-GRAY acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, gray, 30ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-30FCAT6A-WHITE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 30ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-35FCAT6A-BLUE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 35ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-35FCAT6A-GRAY acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, gray, 35ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-35FCAT6A-WHITE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 35ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-3FCAT6-BLUE acp-ep cat6 snagless molded patch cable, blue, 3ft Avl RFQ
ADD-3FCAT6-RED acp-ep cat6 snagless molded patch cable, red, 3ft Avl RFQ
ADD-3FCAT6A-BLUE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, blue, 3ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-3FCAT6A-GRAY acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, gray, 3ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-3FCAT6A-WHITE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 3ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-50FCAT6-GRAY acp-ep cat6 snagless molded patch cable, gray, 50ft Avl RFQ
ADD-50FCAT6A-BLUE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, blue, 50ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-50FCAT6A-GRAY acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, gray, 50ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-50FCAT6A-WHITE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 50ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-5FCAT6-BLUE acp-ep cat6 snagless molded patch cable, blue, 5ft Avl RFQ
ADD-5FCAT6-RED acp-ep cat6 snagless molded patch cable, red, 5ft Avl RFQ
ADD-5FCAT6A-BLUE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, blue, 5ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-5FCAT6A-GRAY acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, gray, 5ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-5FCAT6A-WHITE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 5ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-734D1-BNC-10M acp-ep ds3 coaxial cable, bnc-bnc, simplex, 750ohm, plenum, 10m Avl RFQ
ADD-734D1-BNC-15M acp-ep ds3 coaxial cable, bnc-bnc, simplex, 750ohm, plenum, 15m Avl RFQ
ADD-734D1-BNC-20M acp-ep ds3 coaxial cable, bnc-bnc, simplex, 750ohm, plenum, 20m Avl RFQ
ADD-734D1-BNC-2M acp-ep ds3 coaxial cable, bnc-bnc, simplex, 750ohm, plenum, 2m Avl RFQ
ADD-734D1-BNC-5M acp-ep ds3 coaxial cable, bnc-bnc, simplex, 750ohm, plenum, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-7FCAT6-BLUE acp-ep cat6 snagless molded patch cable, blue, 7ft Avl RFQ
ADD-7FCAT6-RED acp-ep cat6 snagless molded patch cable, red, 7ft Avl RFQ
ADD-7FCAT6A-BLUE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, blue, 7ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-7FCAT6A-GRAY acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, gray, 7ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-7FCAT6A-WHITE acp-ep cat6a gigabit molded snagless rj-45 patch cable, white, 7ft. Avl RFQ
ADD-ADAC-XFP-SFP+5M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ to xfp dac activetwwinax cable, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-ADAC-XFP-SFP+7M acp-ep 10gbase-cu sfp+ to xfp dac active twinax cable, 7m Avl RFQ
ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF3-MD acp-ep female lc to female lc mmf om3 duplex fiber optic adapter Avl RFQ
ADD-ADPT-LCMSCF3-MD acp-ep lc-sc f m mulimode duplex om3 fiber optic adapter Avl RFQ
ADD-ADPT-SCFSCF3-MD acp-ep female sc to female sc mmf om3 duplex fiber optic adapter Avl RFQ
ADD-ADPT-SCFSCF3-MS acp-ep female sc to female sc mmf om3 simplex fiber optic adapter Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-LCLC6-3 acp-ep fiber mode conditioning cable, 2xlc to 1xlc, 62.5 125, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-SCLC5-1 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) sc 50 125 to (1) lc 50 125 & (1) lc 9 125, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-SCLC5-3 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) sc 50 125 to (1) lc 50 125 & (1) lc 9 125, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-SCLC6-1 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) sc 62.5 125 to (1) lc 62.5 125 & (1) lc 9 125, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-SCLC6-3 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) sc 62.5 125 to (1) lc 62.5 125 & (1) lc 9 125, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-SCSC5-1 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) sc 50 125 to (1) sc 50 125 & (1) sc 9 125, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-SCSC5-3 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) sc 50 125 to (1) sc 50 125 & (1) sc 9 125, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-SCSC6-1 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) sc 62.5 125 to (1) sc 62.5 125 & (1) sc 9 125, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-SCSC6-3 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) sc 62.5 125 to (1) sc 62.5 125 & (1) sc 9 125, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STLC5-1 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) st 50 125 to (1) lc 50 125 & (1) lc 9 125, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STLC5-10 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) st 50 125 to (1) lc 50 125 & (1) lc 9 125, 10m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STLC5-3 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) st 50 125 to (1) lc 50 125 & (1) lc 9 125, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STLC6-1 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) st 62.5 125 to (1) lc 62.5 125 & (1) lc 9 125, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STLC6-10 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) st 50 125 to (1) lc 62.5 125 & (1) lc 9 125, 10m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STLC6-2 acp-ep fiber mode conditioning cable, 2xst to 1xlc, 62.5 125, 2m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STLC6-3 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) st 62.5 125 to (1) lc 62.5 125 & (1) lc 9 125, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STSC5-1 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) st 50 125 to (1) sc 50 125 & (1) sc 9 125, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STSC5-3 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) st 50 125 to (1) sc 50 125 & (1) sc 9 125, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STSC6-1 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) st 62.5 125 to (1) sc 62.5 125 & (1) sc 9 125, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-MODE-STSC6-3 acp-ep fiber conditioning patch cable, (2) st 62.5 125 to (1) sc 62.5 125 & (1) sc 9 125, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-MPO-4LC1M5OM3 acp-ep om3 ofnp fiber fanout cable, mpo-4lc, 50 125, multimode, duplex, aqua, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-MPO-4LC2M5OM3 acp-ep om3 ofnp fiber fanout cable, mpo-4lc, 50 125, multimode, duplex, aqua, 2m Avl RFQ
ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM3 acp-ep om3 ofnp fiber fanout cable, mpo-4lc, 50 125, multimode, duplex, aqua, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-25M6MMF acp-ep multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om1 patch cable, orange, 25m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM3 acp-ep om3 fiber patch cable, sc-lc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 2m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM4 acp-ep om4 fiber patch cable, lc-sc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 2m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-2M6MMF acp-ep multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om1 patch cable, orange, 2m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMF acp-ep lc-sc m m 9 125 duplex fiber optic cable, 2m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-2MS9SMF acp-ep lc-sc 9 125 singlemode fiber cable, yellow, 2m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-30M5OM3 acp-ep laser-optimized multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om3 patch cable, aqua, 30m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-30M5OM4 acp-ep laser-optimized multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om4 patch cable, aqua, 30m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-30M6MMF acp-ep multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om1 patch cable, orange, 30m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-3M6MMF acp-ep fiber patch cable, lc-sc, 62.5 125, duplex, multimode, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF acp-ep fiber patch cable, lc-sc, 9 125, singlemode, duplex, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-3MS9SMF acp-ep lc-sc 9 125 singlemode fiber cable, yellow, 3m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-4M5OM3 acp-ep om3 fiber patch cable, sc-lc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 4m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-4M6MMF acp-ep multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om1 patch cable, orange, 4m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-4MS9SMF acp-ep lc-sc 9 125 singlemode fiber cable, yellow, 4m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-5M5OM3 acp-ep om3 fiber patch cable, sc-lc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-5M6MMF acp-ep fiber patch cable, lc-sc, 62.5 125, duplex, multimode, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-5M9SMF acp-ep fiber patch cable, lc-sc, 9 125, singlemode, duplex, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF acp-ep lc-sc 9 125 singlemode fiber cable, yellow, 5m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-6M5OM3 acp-ep laser-optimized multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om3 patch cable, aqua, 6m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-6M5OM4 acp-ep laser-optimized multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om4 aqua patch cable, aqua, 6m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-6M6MMF acp-ep multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om1 patch cable, orange, 6m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-6MS9SMF acp-ep lc-sc 9 125 singlemode fiber cable, yellow, 6m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-7M5OM3 acp-ep om3 fiber patch cable, sc-lc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 7m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-7M5OM4 acp-ep om4 fiber patch cable, lc-sc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 7m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-7M6MMF acp-ep multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om1 patch cable, orange, 7m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-7MS9SMF acp-ep lc-sc 9 125 singlemode fiber cable, yellow, 7m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-8M5OM3 acp-ep om3 fiber patch cable, sc-lc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 8m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-8M5OM4 acp-ep om4 fiber patch cable, lc-sc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 8m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-8M6MMF acp-ep multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om1 patch cable, orange, 8m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-8MS9SMF acp-ep lc-sc 9 125 singlemode fiber cable, yellow, 8m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-9M5OM3 acp-ep laser-optimized multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om3 patch cable, aqua, 9m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-9M5OM4 acp-ep laser-optimized multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om4 patch cable, aqua, 9m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-9M6MMF acp-ep multi-mode fiber duplex sc lc om1 patch cable, orange, 9m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-LC-9MS9SMF acp-ep lc-sc 9 125 singlemode fiber cable, yellow, 9m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM3 acp-ep om3 fiber patch cable, sc-sc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 10m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM4 acp-ep om4 fiber patch cable, sc-sc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 10m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-SC-10M6MMF acp-ep fiber patch cable, sc-sc, 62.5 125, duplex, multimode, 10m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-SC-10M9SMF acp-ep fiber patch cable, sc-sc, 9 125, singlemode, duplex, 10m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-SC-15M9SMF acp-ep sc-sc 9 125 singlemode fiber optic cable, 15m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM3 acp-ep om3 fiber patch cable, sc-sc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 1m Avl RFQ
ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM4 acp-ep om4 fiber patch cable, sc-sc, 50 125, duplex, multimode, aqua, 1m Avl RFQ
AM400D2R3 4GKIT NA Avl RFQ
AM400D2R3 8GKIT NA Avl RFQ
AM400D2R3SR 2G NA Avl RFQ
AM667D2DFB5 16GKIT NA Avl RFQ
AM667D2DFB5 2GKIT acp memory 2gb kit (2x1gb) major dram ddr2 667mhz dual rank ecc Avl RFQ
AM667D2DFB5 4G NA Avl RFQ
AM667D2DFB5 4GKIT NA Avl RFQ
AM667D2DFB5 8GKIT NA Avl RFQ
AM667D2R5 16GKIT NA Avl RFQ
AM667D2R5 4GKIT NA Avl RFQ
AM667D2R5 8GKIT NA Avl RFQ
AMDDR333R 1G NA Avl RFQ
AMDDR333R 2G NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1552.52nm itu ch.31 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-53.33-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1553.33nm itu ch.30 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1554.13nm itu ch.29 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1554.94nm itu ch.28 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1555.75nm itu ch.27 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1556.55nm itu ch.26 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-57.36-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1557.36nm itu ch.25 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1558.17nm itu ch.24 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1558.98nm itu ch.23 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1559.79nm itu ch.22 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1560.61nm itu ch.21 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-61.42-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1561.42nm itu ch.20 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-62.23-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1562.23nm itu ch.19 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-63.05-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1563.05nm itu ch.18 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-63.86-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1563.86nm itu ch.17 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-30.33-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1530.33nm itu ch.59 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-31.12-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1531.12nm itu ch.58 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-31.90-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1531.90nm itu ch.57 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-32.68-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1532.68nm itu ch.56 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-33.47-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1533.47nm itu ch.55 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-34.25-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1534.25nm itu ch.54 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-35.04-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1535.04nm itu ch.53 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-35.82-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1535.82nm itu ch.52 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-36.61-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1536.61nm itu ch.51 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-37.40-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1537.40nm itu ch.50 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-38.19-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf 1538.19nm itu ch.49 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-38.98-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1538.98nm itu ch.48 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-39.77-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1539.77nm itu ch.47 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-40.56-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1540.56nm itu ch.46 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-41.35-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1541.35nm itu ch.45 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-42.14-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1542.14nm itu ch.44 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-43.73-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1543.73nm itu ch.42 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-44.53-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1544.53nm itu ch.41 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-45.32-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1545.32nm itu ch.40 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-46.12-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1546.12nm itu ch.39 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-46.92-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1546.92nm itu ch.38 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-47.72-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1547.72nm itu ch.37 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-48.51-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1548.51nm itu ch.36 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-49.32-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1549.32nm itu ch.35 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-50.12-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1550.12nm itu ch.34 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-50.92-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1550.92nm itu ch.33 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-51.72-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1551.72nm itu ch.32 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-52.52-AO acp-ep 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp 1552.52nm itu ch.31 40km for cisco Avl RFQ
M-SX2-AO acp-ep addon 1000base-mx sfp 2km for brocade Avl RFQ
MGBZX1-AO acp-ep addon 1000base-zx sfp 70km f linksys Avl RFQ
MM850-AO acp-ep 1000bsx sfp mmf lc 850nm 550m for anue Avl RFQ
MM850-PLUS-AO acp-ep 10gbase-sr sfp+ mmf lc 850nm 300m for anue Avl RFQ
MXK-10GE-XFP-40KM-1550-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-er xfp 40km for zhone Avl RFQ
MXK-10GE-XFP-80KM-1550-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-zr xfp 80km for zhone Avl RFQ
MXK-10GE-XFP-ER-AO acp-ep 10gbase-er xfp transceiver for voltaire Avl RFQ
MXK-10GE-XFP-LR-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-lr xfp 10km for zhone Avl RFQ
MXK-10GE-XFP-SR-AO acp-ep addon 10gbase-sr xfp 300m f zhone Avl RFQ
OC12-SFP-IR1-AO acp-ep oc-12 stm-4 ir1 sfp f brocade smf 1310nm 15km lc 100 Avl RFQ
OC12-SFP-LR1-AO acp-ep oc-12 stm-4 lr1 sfp f brocade smf 1310nm 40km lc Avl RFQ
OC12-SFP-LR2-AO acp-ep oc-12 stm-4 lr2 sfp f brocade smf 1550nm 80km lc Avl RFQ
OC12-SFP-MM-AO acp-ep oc-12 stm-4 sfp mmf f brocade 850nm 500m lc Avl RFQ
OC192-XFP-IR1-AO acp-ep oc-192 stm-64 ir1 xfp f brocade smf 1310nm 40km lc Avl RFQ
OC192-XFP-IR2-AO acp-ep oc-192-i2 xfp 40km transceiver for brocade Avl RFQ
OC192-XFP-LR2-AO acp-ep oc-192 stm-64 lr2 xfp f brocade smf 1550nm 80km lc Avl RFQ
OC192-XFP-SR1-AO acp-ep oc-192-sr xfp 2km transceiver for brocade Avl RFQ
OC3-SFP-LR1-AO acp-ep oc-3 stm-1 lr1 sfp smf alcatel 1310nm 40km lc Avl RFQ
OC48-SFP-IR1-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 ir1 sfp f brocade smf 1310nm 15km lc Avl RFQ
OC48-SFP-LR1-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 lr1 sfp f brocade smf 1310nm 40km lc Avl RFQ
OC48-SFP-LR2-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 lr2 sfp f brocade smf 1550nm 80km lc Avl RFQ
OC48-SFP-SR1-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 sr1 sfp f brocade smf 1310nm 2km lc Avl RFQ
ONS-SC+-10G-ER-AO acp-ep 10gbase-er sfp+ 40km transceiver for cisco Avl RFQ
ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO acp-ep 10gbase-lr sfp+ 10km transceiver for cisco Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-28.7-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1528.77nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-30.3-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1530.33nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-31.1-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1531.12nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-31.9-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1531.90nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-32.6-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1532.68nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-33.4-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1533.47nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-34.2-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1534.25nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-35.0-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1535.04nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-35.8-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1535.82nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-36.6-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perpf cisco 1536.61nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-37.4-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1537.40nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-38.1-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1538.19nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-38.9-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1538.98nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-39.7-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1539.77nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-40.5-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1540.56nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-41.3-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1541.35nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-42.1-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1542.14nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-42.9-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1542.94nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-43.7-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1543.73nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-44.5-AO acp-ep oc-48 stm-16 dwdm sfp smf for cisco 1544.53nm 80km lc 100 comp Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Low Price

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Get it fast

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Quality guaranteed

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thanks for Visiting Us today!

Don’t forget That If You Use Google Chrome as Your Web Browser, You Can Install the ASAP Semiconductor Plug-In to Stay Up to Date On Our Latest Deals and Promotions.

Request for Quote