Addon Computer - IT Hardware Parts Manufacturer

At Cogent Sourcing, we provide parts from top IT hardware parts manufacturer Addon Computer. We have products like Networking, Electronic Components, Hardware Networking An in our inventory, with part numbers including DWDM-XFP-40.56-AO, DWDM-XFP-37.40-AO, DWDM-XFP-36.61-AO, DWDM-XFP-35.04-AO, DWDM-XFP-34.25-AO. Our supply chain network spans the United States, and branches into Canada and the United Kingdom, ensuring we have some of the fastest shipping times in the parts procurement industry. We’re always ready and eager to help you with your procurement needs, and can give you a quote for parts within fifteen minutes of receiving your Instant RFQ.

Part No Description QTY RFQ
DWDM-XFP-40.56-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1540.56nm 100g itu channel46 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1540.56nm 100g itu channel46 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-37.40-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1537.40nm 100g itu channel50 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1537.40nm 100g itu channel50 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-36.61-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1536.61nm 100g itu channel51 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1536.61nm 100g itu channel51 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-35.04-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1535.04nm 100g itu channel53 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1535.04nm 100g itu channel53 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-34.25-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1534.25nm 100g itu channel54 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1534.25nm 100g itu channel54 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-33.47-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1533.47nm 100g itu channel55 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1533.47nm 100g itu channel55 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-32.68-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1532.68nm 100g itu channel56 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1532.68nm 100g itu channel56 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-31.12-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1531.12nm 100g itu channel58 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1531.12nm 100g itu channel58 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-30.33-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1530.33nm 100g itu channel59 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xfp f / cisco 80km 1530.33nm 100g itu channel59 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-63.86-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1563.86nm 100g itu channel17 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1563.86nm 100g itu channel17 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-63.05-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1563.05nm 100g itu channel18 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1563.05nm 100g itu channel18 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-62.23-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1562.23nm 100g itu channel19 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1562.23nm 100g itu channel19 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-61.42-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1561.42nm 100g itu channel20 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1561.42nm 100g itu channel20 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1560.61nm 100g itu channel21 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1560.61nm 100g itu channel21 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1559.79nm 100g itu channel22 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1559.79nm 100g itu channel22 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1558.98nm 100g itu channel23 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1558.98nm 100g itu channel23 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1558.17nm 100g itu channel24 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1558.17nm 100g itu channel24 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-57.36-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1557.36nm 100g itu channel25 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1557.36nm 100g itu channel25 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1556.55nm 100g itu channel26 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1556.55nm 100g itu channel26 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1555.75nm 100g itu channel27 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1555.75nm 100g itu channel27 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1554.94nm 100g itu channel28 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1554.94nm 100g itu channel28 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1554.13nm 100g itu channel29 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1554.13nm 100g itu channel29 Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-53.33-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1553.33nm 100g itu channel30 (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) 10gbase-dwdm smf xenpak f / cisco 80km 1553.33nm 100g itu channel30 Avl RFQ
AA1333D3N9 2G 2gb ddr3-1333mhz pc3-10600 240pmem industry standard dimm f/desktops Avl RFQ
AA1066D3S7K2 8G 8gb kit 2x4g ddr3-1066mhz 204p mem industry standard sodimms f/laptops Avl RFQ
AA1066D3S7 4G 4gb ddr3-1066mhz pc3-8500 204p mem industry standard sodimm f/laptops Avl RFQ
AA1066D3S7 2G 2gb ddr3-1066mhz pc3-8500 204p mem industry standard sodimm f/laptops Avl RFQ
AA1066D3N7 2G 2gb ddr3-1066mhz pc3-8500 240p mem industry standard dimm f/desktops Avl RFQ
AA-AV2N12B US-AAK black mini dp to vga samsung equiv video device hd15 Avl RFQ
A6996807-AMK 16gb ddr3-1600mhz dr rdimm dellmem factory original dimm Avl RFQ
A6993740-AMK 8gb 2x4g ddr2-667mhz fbd dell mem a2257185 a2257183 a2257232 a2257182 Avl RFQ
A6559261-AMK 8gb ddr3-1333mhz ecc udimm dellmem ktd-pe313e/8g factory original Avl RFQ
A6049770-AAK 8gb ddr3-1600mhz 204pin sodimm mem dell laptop ktd-l3c/8g Avl RFQ
A5940905-AMK 16gb ddr3-1600mhz dr rdimm dellmem ktd-pe316/16g a5940906 factory orig Avl RFQ
A5816816-AMK 16gb 2rx4 lp ddr3 1333mhz rdimmmem dell poweredge a5816823 oem orig Avl RFQ
A5816804-AMK 8gb ddr3-1600mhz dr rdimm dell mem a5816812 a5816819 factory original Avl RFQ
A5681559-AMK 8gb ddr3-1600mhz rdimm f/dell mem ktd-pe316/8g a5681561 oem original Avl RFQ
A5649221-AAK 2gb ddr3-1600mhz 240pin dimm f/mem dell ktd-xps730c/2g a5764359 a56860 Avl RFQ
A5596707-AAK 8gb ddr3-1333mhz 204-pin sodimmmem f/dell notebook a5184174 a5327565 Avl RFQ
A5596704-AAK 4gb ddr3-1600mhz 204pin sodimm mem f/dell laptop a6049771 Avl RFQ
A5327546-AAK 4gb ddr3-1600mhz 204pin sodimm mem f/dell laptop ktd-l3c/4g a5327547 Avl RFQ
A5184178-AMK 16gb 2rx4 lp ddr3 1333mhz rdimmmem dell power ktd-pe313lv/16g a5816808 Avl RFQ
A5184159-AAK 2gb ddr3 1600mhz 204pin sodimm mem f/dell laptop a5184160 Avl RFQ
A5184157-AAK 2gb ddr3 1600mhz 204pin sodimm mem f/dell laptop ktd-l3c/2g a5184158 Avl RFQ
A5180173-AMK 16gb ddr3-1333mhz dr lp rdimm mem dell poweredge oem factory original Avl RFQ
A5039653-AAK 8gb ddr3-1333mhz 204-pin sodimmmem f/dell notebook a4105740 a5184171 Avl RFQ
A5008568-AMK 16gb ddr3-1333mhz dr lp rdimm mem dell a5816801 a6996789 oem original Avl RFQ
A4501463-AM 16gb kit 2x8g ddr2-667mhz fbd fmem /hp a4501464 factory original dimms Avl RFQ
A4501463-AAK 16gb kit 2x8g fb 667mhz ddr2 mem f/ hp a4501464 major/3rd Avl RFQ
A4105733-AM 8gb ddr3-1333mhz rdimm f/dell mem a4105730 a4105735 a4105738 a4188261 Avl RFQ
A4051431-AMK 8gb ddr3-1333mhz drx4 ecc rdimmmem f/dell a4105734 factory original Avl RFQ
A4051428-AM 8gb ddr3-1333mhz rdimm f/dell mem server ktd-pe313lv/8g a4105728 Avl RFQ
A3965765-AM 4gb ddr3-1333mhz rdimm f/dell mem ktd-pe313lv/4g a4051430 a4188257 Avl RFQ
A3880089-AAK 1gb ddr2 800mhz 240pin for dellmem a2061966 a2129723 a2149875 a2149881 Avl RFQ
A3858996-AMK 8gb ddr3-1333mhz drx4 ecc rdimmmem f/dell a4051416 factory original Avl RFQ
A3721505-AM 8gb ddr3 1066mhz qr rdimm dell mem server a3721504 a2626092 a3721494 Avl RFQ
A3721500-AM 8gb qr ddr3 rdimm 1066mhz dell mem poweredge t410 a3721505 Avl RFQ
A3721482-AM 4gb dr reg ddr3 1333mhz f/dell mem poweredge r710 snpnn876c/4g Avl RFQ
A3708120-AA 4gb ddr3 1333mhz 240pin f/dell mem desktop ktd-xps730b/4g a3132542 Avl RFQ
A3708119-AA 2gb ddr3 1333mhz 240pin f/dell mem a3132544 a3414621 a3544261 a3544263 Avl RFQ
7SU-000-AOK 1000base-bx sfp smf f / accedian 1490nmtx / 1310nmrx 10km lc 100% comp 1000base-bx sfp smf f / accedian 1490nmtx / 1310nmrx 10km lc 100 / 100 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
7ST-000-AOK 1000base-bx sfp smf f / accedian 1310nmtx / 1490nmrx 10km lc 100% comp 1000base-bx sfp smf f / accedian 1310nmtx / 1490nmrx 10km lc 100 / 100 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
7SR-000-AOK 1000base-zx sfp smf f / accedian 1550nm 70km lc 100% compatible 1000base-zx sfp smf f / accedian 1550nm 70km lc 100 / 100 compatible (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
7SO-000-AOK 1000base-ex sfp smf f / accedian 1310nm 30km lc 100% compatible 1000base-ex sfp smf f / accedian 1310nm 30km lc 100 / 100 compatible (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
7SN-000-AOK 1000blx sfp smf f / accedian 1310nm 10km lc 100% compatible 1000blx sfp smf f / accedian 1310nm 10km lc 100 / 100 compatible (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
7SM-000-AOK 1000bsx sfp mmf f / accedian 850nm 550m lc 100% compatible 1000bsx sfp mmf f / accedian 850nm 550m lc 100 / 100 compatible (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
665249-B21-AOK 10gbase-x pciex8 with 2 sfp+ slots compare to hp 665249-b21 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
656596-B21-AOK 10gbe pcie x8 rj45 2port nic compare to hp 656596-b21 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
652497-B21-AOK addoncomputer.com gigabit ethernet card 10 / 100 / 1000base-t pcie 2 rj-45 compare to hp 652497-b21 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
629135-B21-AOK 10 / 100 / 1000base-t pcie 4 rj-45 compare to hp 629135-b21 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
615732-B21-AOK 10 / 100 / 1000base-t pcie 2 rj-45 compare to hp 615732-b21 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
614203-B21-AOK 10gbase-x pciex8 with 2 sfp+ slots compare to hp 614203-b21 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
537965-001-AO 5m 10gbase-cu dac f / hp sfp+ / sfp+ passive twinax 100%compat (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
503746-B21-AOK 10 / 100 / 1000base-t pcie 1 rj-45 compare to hp 503746-b21 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
49Y8578 -AO 10gbase-sr mmf sw sfp+ f / ibm 850nm 300m 100% compatible 10gbase-sr mmf software sfp+ f / ibm 850nm 300m 100% compatible (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
49Y7980-AOK compare to ibm 49y7980 10gbase-x pciex8 nic with 2 sfp+ slots (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
49Y7970-AOK 10gbe pcie x8 rj45 2port nic compare to ibm 49y7970 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
49Y4218-AOTK taa compliant 10gbase-sr mmf lc sfp+ 850nm 300m f / ibm / qlogic / cisco (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
49Y4218-AO addon ibm 49y4218 compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ 10gbase-sr sfp+ f / ibm qlogic mmf 850nm 150m 100 percent compatible (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
49Y4216-AOTK taa compliant 10gbase-sr mmf lc sfp+ 850nm 300m f / ibm / brocade / cisco (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
49Y4216-AO addon ibm 49y4216 compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ 10gbase-sr sfp+ f / ibm brocade mmf 850nm 150m 100 percent compatible (ordered as needed from mfg) (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
487660-001-AO 7m 10gbase-cu dac f / hp sfp+ / sfp+ passive twinax 100%compat (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
487657-001-AO 3m 10gbase-cu dac f / hp sfp+ / sfp+ passive twinax 100%compat (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
487654-001-AO 1m 10gbase-cu dac f / hp sfp+ / sfp+ passive twinax 100%compat (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ
46M2237-AOK 10gbase-x pciex8 with 2 sfp+ slots compare to ibm 46m2237 (no returns or exchanges) Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Low Price

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Get it fast

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Quality guaranteed

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thanks for Visiting Us today!

Don’t forget That If You Use Google Chrome as Your Web Browser, You Can Install the ASAP Semiconductor Plug-In to Stay Up to Date On Our Latest Deals and Promotions.

Request for Quote