Addon Network Upgrades - IT Hardware Parts Manufacturer by page 12

At Cogent Sourcing, we provide parts from top IT hardware parts manufacturer Addon Network Upgrades. We have products like Networking, Network, Modules, Transceivers Media Con in our inventory, with part numbers including 537963-B21-AOK, 68Y6927-AOK, 68Y6947-AOK, 68Y6999-AOK, 808-38600-AOK. Our supply chain network spans the United States, and branches into Canada and the United Kingdom, ensuring we have some of the fastest shipping times in the parts procurement industry. We’re always ready and eager to help you with your procurement needs, and can give you a quote for parts within fifteen minutes of receiving your Instant RFQ.

Part No Description QTY RFQ
537963-B21-AOK addoncomputer.com hp 537963-b21 compatible 5m passive twinax cable Avl RFQ
68Y6927-AOK addoncomputer.com juniper compatible 1m 10gbase dac passive twinax cable Avl RFQ
68Y6947-AOK addoncomputer.com juniper compatible 3m 10gbase dac passive twinax cable Avl RFQ
68Y6999-AOK addoncomputer.com juniper compatible 5m 10gbase dac passive twinax cable Avl RFQ
808-38600-AOK addoncomputer.com imc 808-38600 compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ Avl RFQ
81Y8295-AOK addoncomputer.com ibm compatible 1m 10gbase dac sfp+ active twinax cable Avl RFQ
81Y8296-AOK addoncomputer.com ibm compatible 3m 10gbase dac sfp+ active twinax cable Avl RFQ
81Y8297-AOK addoncomputer.com ibm compatible 5m 10gbase dac sfp+ active twinax cable Avl RFQ
88Y6058-AOK addoncomputer.com cisco 88y6058 compatible 1000base-t sfp Avl RFQ
88Y6851-AOK addoncomputer.com 1m lc/lc 10gb om3 multi-mode duplex aqua patch cable Avl RFQ
88Y6854-AOK addoncomputer.com 5m lc/lc 10gb om3 multi-mode duplex aqua patch cable Avl RFQ
88Y6857-AOK addoncomputer.com 25m lc/lc 10gb om3 mutli-mode duplex aqua patch cable Avl RFQ
90Y9427-AOK addoncomputer.com ibm compatible 1m 10gbase dac sfp+ passive twinax cable Avl RFQ
90Y9430-AOK addoncomputer.com ibm compatible 3m 10gbase dac sfp+ passive twinax cable Avl RFQ
90Y9433-AOK addoncomputer.com ibm compatible 5m 10gbase dac sfp+ passive twinax cable Avl RFQ
95Y0323-AOK addoncomputer.com ibm compatible 1m 10gbase dac sfp+ active twinax cable Avl RFQ
95Y0326-AOK addoncomputer.com ibm compatible 3m 10gbase dac sfp+ active twinax cable Avl RFQ
95Y0329-AOK addoncomputer.com ibm compatible 5m 10gbase dac sfp+ active twinax cable Avl RFQ
ADD-FMC-FX-2SC media converter 100btx-100blx perp 20k reach 10/100m 1310nm smf sc addoncomputer.com 100base-tx to 100base-lx sc smf 1310nm 20km media converter Avl RFQ
ADD-FMC-FX-4SC media converter 100btx-100blx perp 40k reach 10/100m 1310nm smf sc addoncomputer.com 100base-tx to 100base-lx sc smf 1310nm 40km media converter Avl RFQ
ADD-GMC-LX-2SC media converter 1000btx-1000blxperp 20k 10/100/1000b-t 1310nm smf sc addoncomputer.com 1000base-tx to 1000base-lx sc smf 1310nm 20km media converter Avl RFQ
ADD-GMC-LX-2ST media converter 1000btx-1000blxperp 20k 10/100/1000b-t 1310nm smf st addoncomputer.com 1000base-tx to 1000base-lx st smf 1310nm 20km media converter Avl RFQ
ADD-GMC-SX-5SC media converter 1000btx-1000bsxperp 550m 10/100/1000b-t 850nm mmf sc addoncomputer.com 1000base-tx to 1000base-sx sc mmf 850nm 550m media converter Avl RFQ
ADD-GMC-SX-5ST media converter 1000btx-1000bsxperp 550m 10/100/1000b-t 850nm mmf st addoncomputer.com 1000base-tx to 1000base-sx st mmf 850nm 550m media converter Avl RFQ
ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM3 addoncomputer.com fiber optic duplex patch network cable Avl RFQ
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3 addoncomputer.com fiber optic duplex patch network cable Avl RFQ
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 addoncomputer.com 10m multi-mode fiber (lomm) duplex lc/lc patch cable Avl RFQ
ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF addoncomputer.com 10m multi-mode fiber (mmf) duplex lc/lc patch cable Avl RFQ
ADD-LC-LC-10M9SMF addoncomputer.com 10m single-mode fiber (smf) duplex lc/lc patch cable Avl RFQ
ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM4 addoncomputer.com 15m multi-mode fiber (lomm) duplex lc/lc patch cable Avl RFQ
ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3 addoncomputer.com fiber optic duplex patch network cable Avl RFQ
ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF addoncomputer.com 1m multi-mode fiber (mmf) duplex lc/lc patch cable Avl RFQ
ADD-LC-LC-1M9SMF addoncomputer.com 1m single-mode fiber (smf) duplex lc/lc patch cable Avl RFQ
ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM3 addoncomputer.com fiber optic duplex patch network cable Avl RFQ
E1G-SX-AOK addoncomputer.com brocade e1g-sx compatible 1000base-sx sfp 1000bsx gbic sc mmf f/foundry perp 850nm 550m kit part w/gbic-sx Avl RFQ
E1G42ET-AOK 10/100/1000base-t pcie 2 rj-45 ctlr compare to intel e1g42et Avl RFQ
E1G44HT-AOK 10/100/1000base-t pcie 4 rj-45 ctlr compare to intel e1g44ht Avl RFQ
E1MG-LHA-AOK addoncomputer.com brocade e1mg-lha compatible 1000base-zx sfp 1000base-lh/(zx) sfp f/foundry perp smf 1550nm 70km kit w/part sfp-zx-8 Avl RFQ
E1MG-LX-AOK addoncomputer.com brocade/foundry e1mg-lx compatible 1000base-lx sfp kit 1000base-lx sfp module foundry perp smf 1310nm 10km kit w/part sfp-lx-1 Avl RFQ
E1MG-SX-AOK addoncomputer.com foundry e1mg-sx compatible 1000base-sx sfp kit 1000base-sx sfp module foundry perp mmf 850nm 550m lc kit part w/sfp-sx Avl RFQ
E1MG-SX-OM-AO 1000bsx sfp mmf f/brocade perp 850nm 550m lc dom 100% compatible Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO addoncomputer.com juniper ex-sfp-10ge-lr compatible sfp+ transceiver 10gbase-lr sfp+ lc f/juniper perp 1310nm 10km ddm guarnted compatible Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO addoncomputer.com juniper ex-sfp-10ge-sr compatible sfp+ module 10gbase-sr sfp+ lc f/juniper perp 850nm 300m ddm guarnteed compatible Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO acp ex-sfp-1fe-fx-ao memory upgrades sfp - 1 x 100base-fx. acp - memory upgrades juniper ex-sfp-1fe-fx compatible sfp transceiver 100base-fx sf lc mmf f/juniper perp 1310nm 2km guaranteed compatible Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO addoncomputer.com juniper ex-sfp-1ge-lh compatible 1000base-lx sfp 1000base-lh sfp smf f/juniper perp 1550nm 70km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO addoncomputer.com juniper ex-sfp-1ge-lx compatible 1000base-lx sfp 1000blx sfp smf f/juniper perp 1310nm 10km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOT taa compliant 1000blx smf sfp perp juniper 1310nm 10km made in taiwan Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO addon juniper networks part ex-sfp-1ge-sx compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO addoncomputer.com juniper ex-sfp-1ge-t compatible 1000base-t sfp addon juniper networks part ex-sfp-1ge-t compatible 1000base-tx sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
EX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO addoncomputer.com juniper ex-xfp-10ge-lr compatible xfp transceiver 10gbase-lr xfp lc f/juniper ex perp 1310nm 10km ddm guaranteed compat Avl RFQ
EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO 10gbase-sr xfp lc f/juniper ex perp 850nm 300m ddm guarnteed compatible Avl RFQ
EXPI9301CT-AOK compare to intel expi9301ct ctlr 10/100/1000base-t pcie rj-45 1port Avl RFQ
EXPI9301CTBLK-1PKAOK 10/100/1000base-t pcie 1 rj-45 ctlr compare to intel expi9301ctblk-1pk Avl RFQ
EXPI9400PT-AOK compare to intel expi9400pt ctlr 10/100/1000base-t pcie rj-45 1port Avl RFQ
EXPI9404PTL-AOK compare to intel expi9404ptl ctlr 10/100/1000base-t pcie rj-45 4port Avl RFQ
FCMJ-8521-3-AO 1000bt sfp copper f/finisar perp rj-45 copper 100m msa standard Avl RFQ
FET-10G-AO 10gbase-sr mmf lc sfp+ f/cisco perp line extender f/fex 850nm 100m Avl RFQ
FH969AA-AOK 10/100/1000base-t pcie 1 rj-45 ctlr compare to hp fh969aa Avl RFQ
FS215AA-AOK 10/100/1000base-t pcie 1 rj-45 ctlr compare to broadcom fs215aa fs215at Avl RFQ
FTLF1318P2BTL-AO addoncomputer.com industrial temperature 1000base-lx sfp f/finisar 1000blx sfp smf f/finisar perp 1310nm 10km duplex lc msa standard Avl RFQ
FTLF8519P2BNL-AO addoncomputer.com extended operating temp 1000base-sx sfp f/finisar 1000base sx sfp gbic 2.125 gb/sperp rohs short-wavelength transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF8519P3BNL-AO 1000bsx smf mmf f/finisar perp 850nm 300m lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNL-AO addoncomputer.com extended operating temp 4gbase-sw sfp f/finisar 4gb-sw sfp mmf lc f/finisar perp 850nm 300m 100% compatible Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNV-AO addoncomputer.com extended operating temp 4gbase-sw sfp f/finisar 4gb-sw sfp mmf lc f/finisar perp 850nm 300m 100% compatible Avl RFQ
FTLF8528P2BCV-AO 8gb-sw sfp mmf lc f/finisar perp 850nm 150m 100% compatible Avl RFQ
FTLF8528P2BNV-AO addoncomputer.com extended operating temp 8gbase-sw sfp+ f/finisar 8gb-sw sfp+ mmf lc f/finisar perp 850nm 150m 100% compatible Avl RFQ
FTLX1441F2-AOK addoncomputer.com finisar ftlx1441f2 compatible 10gbase-lr smf x2 10gbase-lr smf sc x2 f/finisar perp 1310nm 10km w/dom 100% compliant Avl RFQ
FTLX1471D3BCL-AO addoncomputer.com commerical temperature 10gbase-lr sfp+ f/finisar 10gbase-lr sfp+ smf f/finisar perp 1310nm 10km duplex lc msa standard Avl RFQ
FTLX8511D3-AO addoncomputer.com finisar ftlx8511d3 compatible 10gbase-sr xfp 10gbase-sr xfp mmf f/finisar perp 850nm 300m lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR-AO addon force10 networks gp-qsfp-40ge-esr compatible 40gbase-csr qsfp+ transceiver Avl RFQ
GP-SFP2-1Y-AO addon force10 networks gp-sfp2-1y compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1 Avl RFQ
GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S-AO addon force10 networks gp-sfp2-mtrj-1s compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (m Avl RFQ
GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1-AO addon force10 networks gp-sfp2-oc48-1ir1 compatible oc-48-ir sfp transceiver (sm Avl RFQ
GP-SFP2-OC48-LR2-AO addon force10 networks gp-sfp2-oc48-lr2 compatible oc-48-l2 sfp transceiver (smf Avl RFQ
GP-XFP-1Z-AO addon force10 networks gp-xfp-1z compatible 10gbase-zr xfp transceiver (smf, 155 Avl RFQ
I-MGBIC-LC03-AO addon enterasys i-mgbic-lc03 compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, Avl RFQ
ISFP-100-MM-AO addon alcatel-lucent isfp-100-mm compatible 100base-fx sfp transceiver (mmf, 131 Avl RFQ
ISFP-100-SM15-AO addon alcatel-lucent isfp-100-sm15 compatible 100base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1 Avl RFQ
ISFP-100-SM40-AO addon alcatel-lucent isfp-100-sm40 compatible 100base-lh sfp transceiver (smf, 1 Avl RFQ
ISFP-10G-LR-AO addon alcatel-lucent isfp-10g-lr compatible 10gbase-lr sfp+ transceiver (smf, 13 Avl RFQ
ISFP-10G-SR-AO addon alcatel-lucent isfp-10g-sr compatible 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver (mmf, 85 Avl RFQ
J8440B-AO addon hp j8440b compatible 10gbase-cx x2 transceiver (copper, 100m, cx4) Avl RFQ
J9144A-AO addon hp j9144a compatible 10gbase-lr x2 transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, sc) Avl RFQ
J9152A-AO addon hp part j9152a compatible 10gbase-lrm sfp+ transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, 220m, Avl RFQ
JD062A-AO addon hp jd062a compatible 1000base-lh sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 40km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD063B-AO addon hp jd063b compatible 1000base-zx sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD090A-AO addon hp jd090a compatible 100base-lh sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 40km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD091A-AO addon hp jd091a compatible 100base-lh sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 80km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD093A-AO addon hp 0231a0a7, jd093a compatible 10gbase-lrm sfp+ transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, Avl RFQ
JD100A-AO addon hp 0231a12t, jd100a compatible 100base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nmtx/1 Avl RFQ
JD101A-AO addon hp 0231a12u, jd101a compatible 100base-bx sfp transceiver (smf, 1550nmtx/1 Avl RFQ
JD102A-AO addon hp 0231a089, jd102a compatible 100base-lh sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 40 Avl RFQ
JD105A-AO addon hp jd105a compatible 10gbase-er xenpak transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 40km, sc) Avl RFQ
JD106B-AO addon hp jd106b compatible 10gbase-sr xenpak transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, sc) Avl RFQ
JD108B-AO addon hp jd108b compatible 10gbase-lr xfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD110A-AO addon hp jd110a compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1570nm, 70km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD111A-AO addon hp jd111a compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1590nm, 70km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD112A-AO addon hp jd112a compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1610nm, 70km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD113A-AO addon hp jd113a compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1470nm, 70km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD114A-AO addon hp jd114a compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1490nm, 70km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD115A-AO addon hp jd115a compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1510nm, 70km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD116A-AO addon hp jd116a compatible 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver (smf, 1530nm, 70km, lc) Avl RFQ
JD118A-AO addon hp 0231a562, jd118a compatible 1000base-sx sfp transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 55 Avl RFQ
JD119A-AO addon hp 0231a563, jd119a compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 1 Avl RFQ
JD120A-AO addon hp 0231a564, jd120a compatible 100base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 15 Avl RFQ
JD121A-AO addon hp jd121a compatible 10gbase-er xfp transceiver (smf, 1550nm, 40km, lc) Avl RFQ
JF832A-AO addon hp jf832a compatible 100base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, lc) Avl RFQ
JF833A-AO addon hp jf833a compatible 100base-fx sfp transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, 2km, lc) Avl RFQ
JG226A-AO addon hp jg226a compatible 10gbase-dwdm xfp transceiver (smf, itu wl=, itu ch=, Avl RFQ
JG227A-AO addon hp jg227a compatible 10gbase-dwdm xfp transceiver (smf, itu wl=, itu ch=, Avl RFQ
JG228A-AO addon hp jg228a compatible 10gbase-dwdm xfp transceiver (smf, itu wl=, itu ch=, Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-45.3-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1545.32nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-46.1-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1546.12nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-46.9-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1546.92nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-47.7-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1547.72nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-48.5-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1548.51nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-49.3-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1549.32nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-50.1-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1550.12nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-50.9-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1550.92nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-51.7-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1551.72nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-52.5-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1552.52nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-53.3-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1553.33nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-54.1-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1554.13nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-54.9-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1554.94nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-55.7-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1555.75nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-56.5-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1556.55nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-57.3-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1557.36nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-58.1-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1558.17nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-58.9-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1558.98nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-59.7-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1559.79nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SC-2G-60.6-AO oc-48/stm-16 dwdm sfp smf perp f/cisco 1560.61nm 80km lc 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SE-100-BX10D-AO 10/100base-bx sfp smf lc 1550nmperp 1310nm 10km f/cisco 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SE-100-BX10U-AO 10/100base-bx sfp smf lc 1310nmperp 1550nm 10km f/cisco 100% comp Avl RFQ
ONS-SE-4G-MM-AO 4g-sw fiber channel sfp f/ciscoperp 850nm 300m lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SE-4G-SM-AO 4g-lw fiber channel sfp f/ciscoperp 1310nm 10km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SE-Z1-AO tri-rate oc-48/12/3 sfp smf lc perp f/cisco 1310nm 15km 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-100-FX-AO 100base-fx sfp mmf lc 1310nm perp 2km rugged f/cisco 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-100-LX10-AO 100base-lx sfp smf lc 1310nm perp 10km rugged f/cisco 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-155-I1-AO oc-3/stm-1 ir1/s-1 sfp f/cisco perp smf 1310nm 15km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-155-L1-AO oc-3/stm-1 lr1/l-1 sfp f/cisco perp smf 1310nm 40km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-155-L2-AO oc-3/stm-1 lr2/l-1 sfp f/cisco perp smf 1550nm 80km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-AO oc-3/stm-1 ir1/s1 sfp f/cisco perp mmf 1310nm 2km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-2G-I1-AO oc-48/stm-16 ir/s16 sfp f/ciscoperp smf 1310nm 15km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-2G-L1-AO oc-48/stm-16 lr/l16 sfp f/ciscoperp smf 1310nm 40km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-2G-L2-AO oc-48/stm-16 lr/l16 sfp f/ciscoperp smf 1310nm 80km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-2G-S1-AO oc-48/stm-16 sr/i16 sfp f/ciscoperp smf 1310nm 2km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-622-I1-AO dual-rate oc-12/3 ir1 sfp smf perp f/cisco 1310nm 15km 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-622-L1-AO oc-12/stm4 lr sfp smf f/cisco perp 1310nm 40km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-622-L2-AO oc-12/stm4 lr sfp smf f/cisco perp 1550nm 80km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-622-SR-MM-AO oc-12 sr sfp mmf lc f/cisco perp 1310nm 2km 100% compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-XC-10G-L2-AO 10g oc-192/stm-64 lr2 xfp ciscoperp 1550nm 80km guaranteed compatible Avl RFQ
ONS-XC-10G-S1-AO 10gbps oc-192/stm-64 xfp cisco perp 1310nm 10km guaranteed compatible Avl RFQ
OPT-90004-AOK 10gbase-lr smf sfp+ f/voltaire perp 1310nm 10km 100% compatible Avl RFQ
OPT-90006-AOK 1000btx copper sfp voltaire perp 100m rj45 copper 100% compatible Avl RFQ
PAN-SFP-PLUSCU1MAO 10gbase-cu f/palo alto networksperp sfp+ twinax 1m passive 100 percent Avl RFQ
PAN-SFP-PLUSCU3MAO 10gbase-cu f/palo alto networksperp sfp+ twinax 3m passive 100 percent Avl RFQ
PAN-SFP-PLUSCU5MAO 10gbase-cu f/palo alto networksperp sfp+ twinax 5m passive 100 percent Avl RFQ
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO 40gbase-sr4 qsfp+ mmf f/juniperperp 850nm 150m mpo connector 100%comp Avl RFQ
QFX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOTK taa compliant 1000base-lh sfp perp smf lc 1550nm 80km 100% f/juniper Avl RFQ
QFX-SFP-1GE-T-AOTK taa compliant 1000bt sfp rj45 perp copper 100m f/juniper compliant Avl RFQ
QSFP-40G-CSR4-AO 40gbase-csr4 qsfp+ mmf f/cisco perp 850nm 300m mpo/mtp 100%compatible Avl RFQ
QSFP-40G-LR4-AO 40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ smf f/cisco perp 1270-1330nm 10km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
QSFP-40G-SR4-AO 40gbase-sr4 qsfp+ mmf 850nm perp 150m mpo cisco connector 100% comp Avl RFQ
QSFP-40GE-LR4-AO 40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ smf f/cisco perp 1270-1330nm 10km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
QSFP-LR4-AO 40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ smf f/arista perp 1270-1330nm 10km lc 100% compatible Avl RFQ
QSFP-SR4-AO 40gbase-sr4 qsfp+ mmf f/arista perp 850nm 150m 100% compatible Avl RFQ
SFP-10-1000-T 1000bt sfp rj45 10/100 100km perp copper full duplex Avl RFQ
SFP-100-LC-MM-AOK 100base-fx sfp lc mmf f/alcatelperp 1310nm 2km kit part w/sfp100b-fx Avl RFQ
SFP-100-LC-SM40-AOK 100base-lx sfp lc smf f/alcatelperp 1310nm 40km kit part sfp100b-lx-40 Avl RFQ
SFP-100LX 100base-lx lc smf sfp mini-gbicperp 1310nm 10km reach single-mode fiber Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-30.33-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1530.33nm 100g itu channel59 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-31.12-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1531.12nm 100g itu channel58 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-31.90-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1531.90nm 100g itu channel57 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-32.68-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1532.68nm 100g itu channel56 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-33.47-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1533.47nm 100g itu channel55 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-34.25-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1534.25nm 100g itu channel54 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-35.04-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1535.04nm 100g itu channel53 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-35.82-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1535.82nm 100g itu channel52 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-36.61-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1536.61nm 100g itu channel51 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-37.40-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1537.40nm 100g itu channel50 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-38.19-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1538.19nm 100g itu channel49 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-38.98-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1538.98nm 100g itu channel48 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-39.77-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1539.77nm 100g itu channel47 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-40.56-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1540.56nm 100g itu channel46 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-41.35-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1541.35nm 100g itu channel45 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-42.14-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1542.14nm 100g itu channel44 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-42.94-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1542.94nm 100g itu channel43 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-43.73-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1543.73nm 100g itu channel42 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-44.53-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1544.53nm 100g itu channel41 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-45.32-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1545.32nm 100g itu channel40 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-46.12-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1546.12nm 100g itu channel39 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-46.92-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1546.92nm 100g itu channel38 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-47.72-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1547.72nm 100g itu channel37 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-48.51-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1548.51nm 100g itu channel36 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-49.32-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1549.32nm 100g itu channel35 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-50.12-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1550.12nm 100g itu channel34 Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-DW-50.92-AO 10gbase-dwdm smf sfp+ f/arista perp 40km 1550.92nm 100g itu channel33 Avl RFQ
SFP100B-FX 100base-fx sfp mmf 1310nm 2km perp lc connector msa compliant Avl RFQ
SFP100B-LX-40 100base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 40km perp lc connector msa compliant Avl RFQ
SFP100B-ZX-80 100base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70km perp lc connector msa compliant Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Low Price

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Get it fast

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Quality guaranteed

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thanks for Visiting Us today!

Don’t forget That If You Use Google Chrome as Your Web Browser, You Can Install the ASAP Semiconductor Plug-In to Stay Up to Date On Our Latest Deals and Promotions.

Request for Quote