Apc - IT Hardware Parts Manufacturer by page 52

At Cogent Sourcing, we provide parts from top IT hardware parts manufacturer Apc. We have products like Networking in our inventory, with part numbers including 295459-002, AP9892, AP9893, AP9895, AP9896. Our supply chain network spans the United States, and branches into Canada and the United Kingdom, ensuring we have some of the fastest shipping times in the parts procurement industry. We’re always ready and eager to help you with your procurement needs, and can give you a quote for parts within fifteen minutes of receiving your Instant RFQ.

Part No Description QTY RFQ
295459-002 apc 1500va rack mount ups Avl RFQ
AP9892 apc power cord, c19 to c20, 2ft 0.6m Avl RFQ
AP9893 apc power cord, 15a, 120v, iec 320 c13 (f) to nema 5-15p (m), 8ft Avl RFQ
AP9895 apc power cord 16a 200-240v c19 to uk plug 8ft Avl RFQ
AP9896 apc power cable, 8' Avl RFQ
AP9897 apc power cord, c19 to 15a australia plug, 3.7m Avl RFQ
AP9898 apc power cord 20a 208v 2xc19 to c20 6ft Avl RFQ
AP9899 apc power cord, c20 to iec309, 16a, 2.5m Avl RFQ
AP9920CS apc battery management system current sensor Avl RFQ
AP9920X apc battery management system Avl RFQ
AP9921X apc battery management system for high voltage applications Avl RFQ
AP9926 apc battery management harness 50ft Avl RFQ
APC-3332 apc displayport to vga adapter, m-f, black Avl RFQ
APC-3381 apc displayport to dvi-d cable adapter Avl RFQ
APC-3382 apc displayport to hdmi cable, 0.6ft Avl RFQ
APC-3383 apc mini displayport to dvi adapter Avl RFQ
APC-3384 apc mini displayport to hdmi adapter Avl RFQ
APC-3388 apc mini displayport to vga adapter Avl RFQ
APC-4902 apc usb extension over cat5 6 Avl RFQ
APC-4914 apc usb 2.0 extension over cat5 cat6 Avl RFQ
APC-7314 apc usb easy transfer cable, 8ft Avl RFQ
APC-SFP-SFP-1M apc ethernet 10gb copper cable, sfp+ to sfp+, 1m Avl RFQ
APC-SFP-SFP-2M apc ethernet 10gb copper cable, sfp+ to sfp+, 2m Avl RFQ
APC-SFP-SFP-5M apc ethernet 10gb copper cable, sfp+ to sfp+, 5m Avl RFQ
APCRBC105 apc genuine replacement battery cartridge #105 Avl RFQ
APCRBC109 apc replacement battery cartridge #109 Avl RFQ
APCRBC110 apc replacement battery cartridge #110 Avl RFQ
APCRBC113 apc replacement battery cartridge #113 Avl RFQ
APCRBC114 apc replacement battery cartridge #114 Avl RFQ
APCRBC115 apc replacement battery cartridge #115 Avl RFQ
APCRBC116 apc replacement battery cartridge #116 Avl RFQ
APCRBC124 apc replacement battery cartridge #124 Avl RFQ
APW-BE350G apc es 350 6 outlet ups Avl RFQ
APW-BE550G apc back ups es 550 8 outlet ups Avl RFQ
APW-BE650G1 apc back-ups es 650v desktop battery backup system Avl RFQ
APW-BE750G apc back-ups es 750 desktop ups Avl RFQ
APW-BK350 apc back-ups cs 350 ups Avl RFQ
APW-BK500 apc back-ups cs 500 Avl RFQ
APW-BR1000G apc back ups pro 1000 va tower ups Avl RFQ
APW-BR1300G apc back ups pro 1300 va tower ups Avl RFQ
APW-BR1500G apc back ups pro 1500 va tower ups Avl RFQ
APW-BR700G apc back ups rs 700 va tower ups Avl RFQ
APW-BX1300G power-saving back-ups xs backup system, 1300va, 10 outlets, 355 j Avl RFQ
APW-BX1500G power-saving back-ups xs backup system, 1500va, 10 outlets, 355 j Avl RFQ
APW-P11GTV apc surgearrest professional p11gtv surge suppressor Avl RFQ
APW-P4GC apc surgearrest essential 4 outlet surge suppressor Avl RFQ
APW-P6GC apc surgearrest essential 6 outlet surge suppressor Avl RFQ
APW-P7GB apc surgearrest essential 7 outlet surge suppressor Avl RFQ
APW-P8GT apc surgearrest home/office 8 outlet surge suppressor Avl RFQ
APW-PER7T apc personal surgearrest 7 outlet w/tel 120v Avl RFQ
APW-PRO7 apc surgearrest professional surge suppressor 120v Avl RFQ
APW-PRO8 apc professional surgearrest 8 outlet 120v Avl RFQ
APW-SC420 apc smart ups sc 420va Avl RFQ
APW-SC620 smart-ups battery backup system, four-outlet 620 volt-amps Avl RFQ
APW-SMT1000 apc smart ups 1000 va tower ups Avl RFQ
BK325I apc back-ups cs 325va w/o software Avl RFQ
BK350 apc back-ups cs 350va 210w standby tower ups (6) 5-15r outlets usb Avl RFQ
BK350EI apc back-ups cs 350 ups Avl RFQ
BK500 apc back-ups cs 500va300w 120vac tower ups serial (3) 5-15r outlets Avl RFQ
BK500BLK apc back-ups cs 500va standby ups 120vac input output (6) 5-15r outlets Avl RFQ
BK500EI apc back-ups cs 500va 300w intl 230v ups (4) c13 outlets, usb serial Avl RFQ
BK650EI apc back-ups cs 650va 400w 230v international ups Avl RFQ
BL-261-003BL apc fiber optic toslink cable, blue, 3ft Avl RFQ
BMH3-A apc brick module 380 220v 120ka for 3-phase brick panels Avl RFQ
BN4001 apc back-ups ns network 40 8 outlet 120v Avl RFQ
BR1000G apc back-ups pro 1000va 600w 120v ups (8) outlets, energy saving Avl RFQ
BR1300G apc power-saving back-ups pro 1300va 780w ups 5-15p input 6ft cord, exclusive buy - save $12 Avl RFQ
BR1500G apc power-saving back-ups pro 1500va 865w 5-15p input Avl RFQ
BR1500GI apc power-saving back-ups pro 1500va 865w 230v intl c14 input 6ft cord (10) c13 outlets Avl RFQ
BR500CI-AS apc back ups rs 500 va tower ups Avl RFQ
BR550G-GR apc power saving back-ups pro 550 230v germany Avl RFQ
BR550GI apc back-ups rs lcd 550 master control Avl RFQ
BR700G apc power-saving back-ups pro 700va 450w 120v 5-15p input, (10) 5-15r outlets Avl RFQ
BR900GI apc power saving back-ups pro int'l 900va 540w, 230v tower c14 input, (8) c13 outlets phone data Avl RFQ
CAB-OCTAL-6 apc cisco octopus network cable, 6ft, 5-pack Avl RFQ
CAT6PNL-24 apc cat6 patch panel, color coded, 24 port Avl RFQ
CAT6PNL-48 apc patch panel, cat6, 48 port, rj45 Avl RFQ
CP27U13NA3-S apc powershield 27w dc ups, 13v out, floating, 3-conductor nam power cord Avl RFQ
CV15-1M apc component video cable, 1m Avl RFQ
CV15-2M apc component video cable, 2m Avl RFQ
CV15-3M apc component video cable, 3m Avl RFQ
DCMOPTCS1 apc ac input cable kit, (2) 10awg, l6-30p cables, 12ft Avl RFQ
DCPM28HN54SH0 apc magnum xs rectifier 50a 54v serial horizontal n+1 redundancy rackmount black Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-005 apc cat5e data distribution utp cable gray 5 ft. Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-007 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 7 ft - utp - cat 5e - riser - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-009 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 9 ft - utp - cat 5e - riser - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-011 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 11 ft - utp - cat 5e - riser - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-013 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 13 ft - utp - cat 5e - riser - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-015 apc cat5e data distribution utp cable gray 15 ft. Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-017 apc cat5e data distribution utp cable gray 17 ft. Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-019 apc cat5e utp data distribution cable, gray, 19ft Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-021 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 21 ft - utp - cat 5e - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-023 apc cat5e data distribution cable gray 23ft Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-025 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 25 ft - utp - cat 5e - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-027 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 27 ft - utp - cat 5e - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-029 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 29 ft - utp - cat 5e - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-031 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 31 ft - utp - cat 5e - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-033 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 33 ft - utp - cat 5e - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-035 apc cat5e data distribution cable gray 35ft Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-037 apc cat5e data distribution cable gray 37ft Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-039 apc cat5e utp cmr gray, 6xrj-45 jack to 6xrj-45 jack, 39ft Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-041 apc data distribution cable - network cable - rj-45 (f) - rj-45 (f) - 41 ft - utp - cat 5e - gray Avl RFQ
DDCC5E-043 apc cat5e data distribution cable gray 43ft Avl RFQ
RBC25 BATTS oem batteries only for apc ups 1 yr warranty Avl RFQ
RBC27 055 NA Avl RFQ
SMT1500X448 apc smart-ups 1500va lcd 120v with ap9631 installed Avl RFQ
SMT2200 apc smart-ups 2200va 1980w 120v lcd ups (8) nema 5-15r (2) nema 5-20r Avl RFQ
SMT2200I apc smart-ups 2200va 1980w lcd 230v tower ups intl (1) c19 (8) c13 outlets Avl RFQ
SMT2200R2X106 apc smart ups 2200va rm 120v lcd 2u l5-20p Avl RFQ
SMT2200R2X180 apc smart-ups 2200va lcd rm 2u 120v with ap9630 Avl RFQ
SMT2200R2X658 apc smartups 2200va 120v lcd 2u rackmount ups, network card 2, 2-post mtg kit Avl RFQ
SMT2200RM2U apc smartups 2200va 120v lcd 2u rackmount ups, instant rebate - save $55 Avl RFQ
SMT2200RMI2U apc smart-ups int'l 2200va 1980w 230v lcd 2u rm ups (1) c19 (8) c13 outlets usb serial Avl RFQ
SMT2200RMUS apc smart-ups 2200va lcd rm 2u 120v us Avl RFQ
SMT2200US apc smart-ups 2200va lcd 120v us Avl RFQ
SUVT15KF2B2S apc smart-ups vt 15kva 208v with (2) battery modules, start-up 5x8, maintenance bypass Avl RFQ
SUVT30KF4B4S apc smart-ups vt 30kva 208v ups with (4) battery modules, start-up 5x8, internal maintenance bypass Avl RFQ
SUVTBXR2B6S apc smart-ups vt extended run frame with mccb with 2 battery modules expandable to 6 Avl RFQ
SUVTBXR6B6S apc smart-ups vt extended run enclosure with breaker, (6) battery modules Avl RFQ
SUVTOPT004 apc smart-ups vt baying kit, 14"" (351mm) ups enclosure to xr Avl RFQ
SUVTOPT005 apc smart-ups vt baying kit 20"" 523mm ups enclosure to xr Avl RFQ
SUVTOPT006 apc smart-ups vt baying kit, xr to xr Avl RFQ
SUVTOPT007 apc smart-ups vt battery temperature sensor for external battery cabinet Avl RFQ
SUVTOPT009 apc smart-ups vt parallel communication kit Avl RFQ
SUVTOPT009S apc smart-ups vt parallel communications kit, installation included Avl RFQ
SUVTOPT104 apc smart-ups vt subfeed distribution 208v, (5) l21-20, (1) 50a hw output Avl RFQ
SUVTOPT105 apc smart-ups vt subfeed distribution 208v, (5) l21-20r, (1) 63a hw output Avl RFQ
SUVTOPT113 apc smartups vt input breaker for 30kva 208v ups Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KF1B2 apc smart-ups vt 10kva 208v ups hw input output (1) battery module expandable to (2), int maint bypass Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KF1B4 apc smart-ups vt 10kva 208v ups hw input output (1) battery module expandable to (4), int maint bypass Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KF1B4S apc smart-ups vt 10kva 208v (1) batt mod exp to (4), start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KF2B2S apc smart-ups vt 10kva 208v (2) batt modules, start-up 5x8, internal maint bypass, parallel capability Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KF2B4S apc smart-ups vt 10kva 208v (2) batt mod exp to (4), start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KF3B4 apc smart-ups vt 10kva 208v ups hw input output (3) battery modules expandable to (4), int maint bypass Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KF3B4S apc smart-ups vt 10kva 208v (3) batt mod exp to (4), start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KF4B4 apc smart-ups vt 10kva 208v ups hw input output (4) battery modules, internal maint bypass Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KF4B4S apc smartups vt 10kva 208v online ups (4) battery modules, internal maintenance bypass 5x8 startup Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KH1B2 apc smart-ups vt 10kva 400v (1) battery module expandable to (2), int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KH1B2S apc smart-ups vt 10kva 400v (1) batt mod exp to (2), start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KH1B4S apc smart-ups vt 10kva 400v (1) batt mod exp to (4), start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KH2B2S apc smart-ups vt 10kva 400v (2) batt modules, start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KH2B4S apc smart-ups vt 10kva 400v (2) batt mod exp to (4), start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KH3B4S apc smart-ups vt 10kva 400v (3) batt mod exp to (4), start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KH4B4 apc smart-ups vt 10kva 400v (4) battery modules expandable to (4), int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP10KH4B4S apc smart-ups vt 10kva 400v (4) batt mod, start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP15KF2B2 apc smart-ups vt 15kva 208v ups hw input output (2) battery modules, internal maint bypass Avl RFQ
SUVTP15KF2B2S apc smart-ups vt 15kva 208v (2) batt mod, start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP15KF2B4S apc smart-ups vt 15kva 208v (2) batt mod exp to (4), start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP15KF3B4 apc smart-ups vt 15kva 208v ups hw input output (3) battery modules expandable to (4), int maint bypass Avl RFQ
SUVTP15KF3B4S apc smart-ups vt 15kva 208v (3) batt mod exp to (4), start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP15KF4B4 apc smart-ups vt 15kva 208v ups hw input output (4) battery modules, int maint bypass Avl RFQ
SUVTP15KF4B4S apc smart-ups vt 15kva 208v (4) batt mod, start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP15KH2B2 apc smart-ups vt 15kva 400v (2) battery module expandable to (2), int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
SUVTP15KH2B2S apc smart-ups vt 15kva 400v (2) batt modules, start-up 5x8, int maint bypass, parallel capable Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0F-04015M apc lszh lc-st zipcord, singlemode, 3.0mm, 15m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0F-04020M apc lszh lc-st zipcord, singlemode, 3.0mm, 20m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0G-04001M apc lzsh fiber zipord, lc-sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, 1m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0G-04002M apc lzsh fiber zipord, lc-sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, 2m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0G-04003M apc lzsh fiber zipord, lc-sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, 3m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0G-04005M apc lzsh fiber zipord, lc-sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, 5m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0G-04007M apc lzsh fiber zipord, lc-sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, 7m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0G-04010M apc lzsh fiber zipord, lc-sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, 10m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0H-04001M apc lszh fiber patch cord, sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, duplex, 1m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0H-04002M apc lszh fiber patch cord, sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, duplex, 2m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0H-04003M apc lszh fiber patch cord, sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, duplex, 3m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0H-04005M apc lszh fiber patch cord, sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, duplex, 5m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0H-04007M apc lszh fiber patch cord, sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, duplex, 7m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0H-04010M apc lszh fiber patch cord, sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, duplex, 10m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0H-04015M apc lszh fiber patch cord, sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, duplex, 15m Avl RFQ
Z1NA-A0H-04020M apc lszh fiber patch cord, sc, 3.0mm, singlemode, duplex, 20m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A01-03003M apc lszh st zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 3m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A01-03005M apc lszh st zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 5m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A01-03010M apc lszh st zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 10m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A01-03015M apc lszh st zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 15m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A01-03020M apc lszh st zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 20m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A02-03001M apc lszh sc-st fiber patch cord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 1m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A02-03002M apc lszh sc-st fiber patch cord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 2m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A02-03003M apc lszh sc-st fiber patch cord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 3m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A02-03005M apc lszh sc-st fiber patch cord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 5m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A02-03007M apc lszh sc-st fiber patch cord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 7m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A02-03015M apc lszh sc-st fiber patch cord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 15m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A02-03020M apc lszh sc-st fiber patch cord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 20m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A03-03010M apc lszh sc fiber patch cord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 10m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A03-03015M apc lszh sc fiber patch cord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 15m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A03-03020M apc lszh sc fiber patch cord, 3.0mm, multimode, duplex, 20m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0E-03001M apc lszh lc zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 1m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0E-03002M apc lszh lc zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 2m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0E-03003M apc lszh lc zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 3m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0E-03005M apc lszh lc zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 5m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0E-03007M apc lszh lc zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 7m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0E-03010M apc lszh lc zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 10m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0E-03015M apc lszh lc zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 15m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0E-03020M apc lszh lc zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 20m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0E-03200F apc fiber patch cable, lc-lc, 62.5 125, 2mm duplex, multimode, 200m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0E-03225F apc fiber patch cable, lc-lc, 62.5 125, 2mm duplex, multimode, 225m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0F-03001M apc lszh lc-st zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 1m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0F-03002M apc lszh lc-st zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 2m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0F-03003M apc lszh lc-st zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 3m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0F-03007M apc lszh lc-st zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 7m Avl RFQ
Z1VA-A0F-03010M apc lszh lc-st zipcord, 3.0mm, multimode, 10m Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Low Price

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Get it fast

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Quality guaranteed

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thanks for Visiting Us today!

Don’t forget That If You Use Google Chrome as Your Web Browser, You Can Install the ASAP Semiconductor Plug-In to Stay Up to Date On Our Latest Deals and Promotions.

Request for Quote