Finisar - IT Hardware Parts Manufacturer

At Cogent Sourcing, we provide parts from top IT hardware parts manufacturer Finisar. We have products like Modules, Networking, Networking And Communi, Light Pipe Fiber Op, Receiver Transmitte in our inventory, with part numbers including X6539-R6, V23990-P482-A, V23838-S5-N1, TAP1001-010, OADMF-1-49-LC. Our supply chain network spans the United States, and branches into Canada and the United Kingdom, ensuring we have some of the fastest shipping times in the parts procurement industry. We’re always ready and eager to help you with your procurement needs, and can give you a quote for parts within fifteen minutes of receiving your Instant RFQ.

Part No Description QTY RFQ
X6539-R6 NA Avl RFQ
V23990-P482-A NA Avl RFQ
V23838-S5-N1 finisar cage, sfp and sfp+, for single-sided transceiver cage, sfp and sfp+, for single-sided mou Avl RFQ
TAP1001-010 NA Avl RFQ
OADMF-1-49-LC cwdm, lf, optibox, 1 channel oadm, 1491n Avl RFQ
INV4-126265 NA Avl RFQ
HHM9W NA Avl RFQ
HFE7192-681 NA Avl RFQ
HFD6180-418 NA Avl RFQ
FWLF1634RL49 transceiver - fibre channel - wired - plug-in module finisar fibre channel wired plug-in transceiver module Avl RFQ
FWLF1634RL46 transceiver - fibre channel - wired - plug-in module finisar fibre channel wired plug-in transceiver module Avl RFQ
FWLF1634 RL46 finisar dwdm sfp (mini-gbic) module Avl RFQ
FWLF1634 RL43 finisar dwdm sfp (mini-gbic) module Avl RFQ
FWLF1631R33-CM long-reach dwdm sfp transceiver, channel 33, frequency 193.3, ce Avl RFQ
FWLF1631R29-CM long-reach dwdm sfp transceiver, channel 29, frequency 192.9, ce Avl RFQ
FWLF1524P2LXX finisar 1470-1610nm dfb, 8 cwdm wavelengths, pin transceiver 1470-1610nm dfb, 8 cwdm wavelengths, pin Avl RFQ
FWLF1524P2L53HW NA Avl RFQ
FWLF-1631-29 finisar 15xxnm dfb 45 dwdm channels 15xxnm dfb, 45 dwdm channels Avl RFQ
FWLF-1631-26 finisar 15xxnm dfb 45 dwdm channels 15xxnm dfb, 45 dwdm channels Avl RFQ
FWLF -16 31-40 finisar gigabit rohs 1545.32nm dwdm sfp with apd receiver Avl RFQ
FWLF -16 31-37 finisar gigabit rohs 1547.72nm dwdm sfp with apd receiver Avl RFQ
FWDM-16217D51-A8 NA Avl RFQ
FWDM-16217D47-A8 NA Avl RFQ
FWDM-1519-70-59 dwdm sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
FTXD02SL1C finisar 12x2.5g parallel vcsel array, tx module transceiver 12x2.5g parallel vcsel array, tx module, Avl RFQ
FTRX-1611-3 NA Avl RFQ
FTRX-1411M3 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ8519P1BNL - RF finisar ftrj8519p1bnl 1000base-sx sfp, transceiver module Avl RFQ
FTRJ8519P1BN 2gb fiberoptic transceiver module Avl RFQ
FTRJ1421S1MCL-HW NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ1421P1BNL oc-48 ir-1/stm s-16.1 multirate sfp Avl RFQ
FTRJ13197D NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ1319-7D finisar sfp 1310nm 2gb lc gbic modd Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8519-7D NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8519-7-2.5 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ-00197BS2-CS na 106-00045 +a0 Avl RFQ
FTR85392EMFDY NA Avl RFQ
FTR-8519-3B 1gbps gbic 850nm swl optical transceiver, multimode, rev 5.4 Avl RFQ
FTR-8519-3-2.5 2.5gb/s shortwave gbic transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLX8571D3BNL-J1 NA Avl RFQ
FTLX8571D3BCV-IT ftlx8571d3bcv-it finisar sfp+ sr sfp Avl RFQ
FTLX6811MCC finisar dwdm full-band tunable (c-band) dwdm,full band-tunable (c-band), 50ghz spacing, apd, oc-192 ir-2, stm s-64.2b, 1 Avl RFQ
FTLX6614MCC finisar dwdm full band tunable (c-band) 50ghz 10gb/s multi-protocol 40km tunable xfp (t-xfp) transceiver with pin receiver (ft Avl RFQ
FTLX3812M349-AL NA Avl RFQ
FTLX3812M345-NF NA Avl RFQ
FTLX3811M344-S1 NA Avl RFQ
FTLX3811M343 NA Avl RFQ
FTLX3611M329 NA Avl RFQ
FTLX3611M325 NA Avl RFQ
FTLX1471 D3BNL finisar ftlx1471d3bnl sfp+ module Avl RFQ
FTLX1461E2-XENPAK-LR NA Avl RFQ
FTLQ7181MALL 4x10g cwdm dfb, 4x10g pin, otu3/otu3e/40 Avl RFQ
FTLQ7181EALL 4x10g cwdm dfb, 4x10g pin, 40gbase-lr4 1 Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNY NA Avl RFQ
FTLF8524P2BNVEC transceiver , sfp , .25 gb, 850nm, 550m, shortwave Avl RFQ
FTLF8524 P2BNV finisar sfp transceiver module Avl RFQ
FTLF8524 E2GNL finisar ftlf8524e2gnl gigabit expansion module Avl RFQ
FTLF8519 F2GCL finisar short wavelength 2x5 sff transceiver Avl RFQ
FTLF8219P3BTL NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1426P2BTL finisar 1310nm dfb 6g wireless 1.2-6.144gbps dwdm eml, 100ghz spacing (c-band), pin Avl RFQ
FTLF1424P2BCV-B1 NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1328 P2BNV finisar ftlf1328p2bnv sfp+ module Avl RFQ
FTLF1324P2BTV-B1 finisar 4gb longwave 1310nm sfp 4km gbic Avl RFQ
FTLF1318P2BTL-RB ftlf1318p2btl-rb Avl RFQ
FTLF1318P2BTL-J3 NA Avl RFQ
FTL4C1QE1C finisar 40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ optical transceiver module 40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ optical transceiver module Avl RFQ
FTL410QE2C finisar x10.5g parallel vcsel array, 4x10.5g pin array, 40gbase-sr4 100m 40gbe 40base-sr4 100m qsfp+ gen2 optical transceiver module (ftl410qe2c) Avl RFQ
FTE8504K1LTN finisar 850nm, 4x 2x 1xfc, gbe, industrial grade transceiver 850nm, 4x/2x/1xfc, gbe, industrial grade Avl RFQ
FTAT2201GB module, 50mhz to 22ghz analog transmitte Avl RFQ
FDB-1042 quadwire/qsfp breakout evaluation board, Avl RFQ
FDB-1027 finisar dwdm eml 100ghz spacing (c-band) pin Avl RFQ
FCMJ-8520-3 1000 base-t sfp transceiver mo Avl RFQ
FCM85191T4 finisar 1gb db9 copper gbic Avl RFQ
FCBG110SD1C20 fcbg110sd1c20 Avl RFQ
FCBG110SD1C10 fcbg110sd1c10 Avl RFQ
FC9685TC01 flashwave 7420 10g client xfp trcvr Avl RFQ
DM80-01-1-9540-4-LC NA Avl RFQ
DM80-01-1-9370-4-LC transductor de fibra optica Avl RFQ
DM80-01-1-8850-4-LC 10gb/s directly modulated lase Avl RFQ
CFP-100G-LR4 100gbase-lr4 cfp module (original cisco) Avl RFQ
50-04-0172-01R raman, counter-propagating, 1ru network Avl RFQ
320-2881 finisar 850nm oxide vcsel, gige, 1x/2x fc, 2.125 gb/s transceive Avl RFQ
292003-001 transceiver,2gb,gbic module Avl RFQ
254142-001 2gb sfp longwave 1310nm optical transceiver, sun hp stk Avl RFQ
2 And NBSP GB 850 And NBSP N finisar 2 gb 850 nm sfp faser modul ftrj - 8519 - 7d - Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Low Price

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Get it fast

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Quality guaranteed

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thanks for Visiting Us today!

Don’t forget That If You Use Google Chrome as Your Web Browser, You Can Install the ASAP Semiconductor Plug-In to Stay Up to Date On Our Latest Deals and Promotions.

Request for Quote