Distinow - IT Hardware Parts Manufacturer

At Cogent Sourcing, we provide parts from top IT hardware parts manufacturer Distinow. We have products like Modules, Power Cords in our inventory, with part numbers including XFP-10GE-ER-ENC, XFP-10G-SR-ENC, X2-10G-10K-BXU-ENC, X2-10G-10K-BXD-ENC, SFPFC8GSWAPP-ENC. Our supply chain network spans the United States, and branches into Canada and the United Kingdom, ensuring we have some of the fastest shipping times in the parts procurement industry. We’re always ready and eager to help you with your procurement needs, and can give you a quote for parts within fifteen minutes of receiving your Instant RFQ.

Part No Description QTY RFQ
XFP-10GE-ER-ENC enet xfp-10ge-er juniper compatible xfp Avl RFQ
XFP-10G-SR-ENC enet xfp-10g-sr-enc alcatel-lucent compatible 10gbase-sr xfp 850nm duplex lc con Avl RFQ
X2-10G-10K-BXU-ENC 10gbase-lr bi-directional x2 Avl RFQ
X2-10G-10K-BXD-ENC 10gbase-lr bi-directional x2 Avl RFQ
SFPFC8GSWAPP-ENC oem pn: sfp-fc8g-sw-apple enet carries the most comprehensive line of oem compat Avl RFQ
SFP9100-61-ENC enet sfp9100-61 harmonic comp cwdm sfp Avl RFQ
SFP9100-59-ENC enet sfp9100-59 harmonic comp cwdm sfp Avl RFQ
SFP-1GE-T-ENT NA Avl RFQ
SFP-1GE-T-ENC enet sfp-1ge-t juniper compatible sfp Avl RFQ
SFP-1GE-SX-ENT enet taa compliant sfp-1ge-sx-ent Avl RFQ
SCLC-50-5M-ENC NA Avl RFQ
SCLC-50-3M-ENC NA Avl RFQ
SC2-SM-10M-ENC NA Avl RFQ
SC2-5M-ENC NA Avl RFQ
QFXSFP10GEZRENC enet sfp+ zr 80km juniper comp sfp+ Avl RFQ
QFXSFP10GESRENC enet qfx-sfp-10ge-sr juniper comp sfp+ Avl RFQ
PID10511 NA Avl RFQ
PID10505 NA Avl RFQ
ONS-SE-155-1590-ENC oc-3/stm-1 1590nm cwdm sfp ext Avl RFQ
ONS-SE-155-1570-ENC oc-3/stm-1 cwdm sfp transceiver Avl RFQ
MGBIC-LC04-ENC 100base-fx sfp fe ports 1310nm 2 mmf lc Avl RFQ
MGBIC-LC03-ENC enet mgbic-lc03 enterasys comp gbic Avl RFQ
MEM-CF-1GB-ENA 1gb cf cisco 1900,2900,3900 Avl RFQ
MEM-3900-2GB-ENA oem pn: mem-3900-2gb enet stocks the most extensive line of comp Avl RFQ
MASR1002X16GBENA NA Avl RFQ
MASFP1GBLX10-ENC enet ma-sfp-1gb-lx10 meraki compatible Avl RFQ
MASFP10GBLRM-ENC enet ma-sfp-10gb-lrm meraki compatible Avl RFQ
J9099B-ENC 100base-bxd sfp tx1550nm/rx1310nm 20km Avl RFQ
J9054C-ENC oem pn:j9054c enet stocks the most extensive line of compatible memory solutions Avl RFQ
ISAFE5000R200-30-1-F isafe rnwl aup district 26-30 clds schools Avl RFQ
ISAFE5000R200-30-1-E isafe rnwl aup district 21-25 clds schools Avl RFQ
ISAFE5000R200-30-1-D isafe rnwl aup district 16-20 clds schools Avl RFQ
ISAFE-5000R-100-30-1 isafe rnwl aup up to 4 schools clds Avl RFQ
ISAFE-5000R-100-20-2 isafe rnwl aup gold plus up to clds 4 schools Avl RFQ
ISAFE-5000R-100-10-2 isafe rnwl aup e-rate plus clds school up to 4 schools Avl RFQ
ISAFE-1000-100-2 isafe e-rate plus up to 4 vlic schools Avl RFQ
GP-10GSFP-1E-ENC enet gp-10gsfp-1e-enc force 10 compatible 10gbase-er sfp+ 1550nm duplex lc conne Avl RFQ
GLCFE-100BX-UENC 100base-bxu sfp tx1310nm/rx1490nm 20km Avl RFQ
E1G-LX-ENC enet e1g-lx-enc brocade compatible 1000base-lx/lh gbic 1310nm duplex sc connecto Avl RFQ
E1G-LHA-ENC enet e1g-lha-enc brocade compatible 1000base-zx gbic 1550nm duplex sc connector Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-58.17-40K-ENC enet dwdm xfp 40km cisco comp dwdm xfp Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-56.55-ENC enet dwdm-xfp-56.55 cisco comp dwdm xfp Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-34.25-40K-ENC enet dwdm xfp 40km cisco comp dwdm xfp Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-32.68-ENC enet dwdm-xfp-32.68 cisco comp dwdm xfp Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-40K-ENC enet dwdm xenpak 40km dwdm xenpak Avl RFQ
DWDM-XENPAK-40.56-ENC enet dwdm-xenpak-40.56 1540.56 xenpak Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-50.12-40K-ENC enet dwdm x2 40km cisco comp dwdm x2 Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-4851-ENC enet dwdm x2 80km cisco comp dwdm x2 Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-40K-ENC enet dwdm sfp+ 40km cisco comp dwdm sfp+ Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP10G-56.55-ENC enet dwdm sfp+ 80km cisco comp dwdm sfp+ Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40K-ENC enet dwdm sfp+ 40km cisco comp dwdm sfp+ Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-ENC enet dwdm sfp+ 80km cisco comp dwdm sfp+ Avl RFQ
CWDM-X2-1550-40K-ENC 10gbase-er cwdm 40km 1550nm x2 Avl RFQ
CWDM-X2-1530-ENC 10gbase-zr cwdm 1530nm x2 Avl RFQ
CWDM-SFP-1290ENC enet cwdm sfp cisco compatible cwdm sfp Avl RFQ
CWDM-SFP-1270ENC enet cwdm sfp cisco compatible cwdm sfp Avl RFQ
CF-UPG3-1G-S-ENA 1gb cf upgrade juniper re-600/ Avl RFQ
BVQ7SLM sva 1yr warr bvq for v7000 slm svcs pk per v7000 enclosure Avl RFQ
BVQ7CPS sva 1yr warr bvq for v7000 copysvcs svc pk per v7000 enclosure Avl RFQ
BCE106-A1 NA Avl RFQ
BCE106 NA Avl RFQ
BCE105-A1 NA Avl RFQ
ASA5510MEM1GBENA upg 1gb for cisco asa 5510 Avl RFQ
AAD121 NA Avl RFQ
AAD120-A1 NA Avl RFQ
AA1419049-E6-ENC enet aa1419049-e6 nortel compatible sfp Avl RFQ
AA1419048-E6-ENC enet aa1419048-e6 nortel compatible sfp Avl RFQ
9650-098 quail paragon only 2.5m h05vv-fcabl uk10 to c13 1.0mm2 power cord Avl RFQ
95P4713-ENC 2m ext mini sas to mini sas ibm comp Avl RFQ
46C7420-ENC oem pn: 46c7420 enet carries the most comprehensive line of oem Avl RFQ
15454MPOMPO8ENC multi-fib patch mpo8 tompo8, sing-md, 8m Avl RFQ
15454MPOMPO6ENC multi-fib patch mpo8 tompo8, sing-md, 6m Avl RFQ
1442140G2-ENC enet 1442140g2 adtran comp sfp bi-di Avl RFQ
1442140G1-ENC enet 1442140g1 adtran comp sfp bi-di Avl RFQ
1184543P5-ENC oc-3/stm-1 sfp 1550nm 80km dom smf lc Avl RFQ
1184543P3-ENC oc-3/stm-1 sfp 1310nm 2km dom mmf lc Avl RFQ
10GBASE-ER-ENC enet 10gbase-er-enc enterasys compatible 10gbase-er xenpak 1550nm duplex sc conn Avl RFQ
10GB-ZR-XFP-ENC oem pn: 10gbase-zr-xfp enet carries the most comprehensive line of oem compatibl Avl RFQ
10GB-SR-XFP-ENC enet 10gbase-sr-xfp-enc enterasys compatible 10gbase-sr xfp 850nm duplex lc conn Avl RFQ
10121-ENC enet 10121 extreme compatible xfp Avl RFQ
10113-ENC enet 10113 extreme compatible xenpak Avl RFQ
10056-ENC enet 10056 extreme compatible sfp bi-di Avl RFQ
10053-ENC enet 10053-enc extreme compatible 1000base-zx sfp 1550nm duplex lc connector - l Avl RFQ
0061003025-ENC enet 61003025 adva compatible cwdm sfp Avl RFQ
0061003024-ENC enet 61003024 adva compatible cwdm sfp Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Low Price

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Get it fast

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Quality guaranteed

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thanks for Visiting Us today!

Don’t forget That If You Use Google Chrome as Your Web Browser, You Can Install the ASAP Semiconductor Plug-In to Stay Up to Date On Our Latest Deals and Promotions.

Request for Quote