Foundry Networks - IT Hardware Parts Manufacturer

At Cogent Sourcing, we provide parts from top IT hardware parts manufacturer Foundry Networks. We have products like Networking, Chassis Electrical in our inventory, with part numbers including VAVF00331118, VA-VF0033-11118, VA-VF0033-08198, TURBOIRON 8, SX-FI2XGMR4-PREM. Our supply chain network spans the United States, and branches into Canada and the United Kingdom, ensuring we have some of the fastest shipping times in the parts procurement industry. We’re always ready and eager to help you with your procurement needs, and can give you a quote for parts within fifteen minutes of receiving your Instant RFQ.

Part No Description QTY RFQ
VAVF00331118 NA Avl RFQ
VA-VF0033-11118 dc power suppply for bigiron Avl RFQ
VA-VF0033-08198 NA Avl RFQ
TURBOIRON 8 NA Avl RFQ
SX-FI2XGMR4-PREM foundry m4 module for the sx800m Avl RFQ
SX-FI12GM-4-PREM NA Avl RFQ
SX-FI12GM-4-NEW NA Avl RFQ
SX-FI-62XG foundry superx sx-fi62xg 10gbe xfp Avl RFQ
SI-FBSLB16 foundry serveriron l4-7 load balancer w/16-10/100 rj45 and 240mh Avl RFQ
SI-4G-SSL NA Avl RFQ
SI-4G-PREM-SSL NA Avl RFQ
SI-450 NA Avl RFQ
SERVERIRON350 NA Avl RFQ
SERVERIRON XL FCSLB2 NA Avl RFQ
SERVERIRON 450 NA Avl RFQ
S400-S NA Avl RFQ
RX-BI48T bigiron rx-series 48-port 10/100/1000base-t mrj-21 module Avl RFQ
OC48-SFP-LR2 foundry oc48-sfp-lr2 Avl RFQ
OC48-SFP-LR1 foundry oc48-sfp-lr1 Avl RFQ
OC192-XFP-LR2 foundry oc192-xfp-lr2 Avl RFQ
NI-MLX-10GX2 NA Avl RFQ
NI-CER-2024C-AC NA Avl RFQ
NI-800 foundry si-800- used chassis si-800- Avl RFQ
NETIRON800 NA Avl RFQ
MB814400A-70PSZ NA Avl RFQ
MB674302U NA Avl RFQ
MB672313U NA Avl RFQ
JB24FX foundry jetcore 24-ports 100basefx jb24fx jb24fx refurbished Avl RFQ
JB16GC foundry jetcore 16-ports 10/100/1000base t module jb16gc jb16gc refurbished Avl RFQ
J-B2GMR4 NA Avl RFQ
J-B16GX foundry jetcore module, 16x1000basex sfp Avl RFQ
J-B16GC NA Avl RFQ
IRONPOINT200 NA Avl RFQ
FTRJ-8519-7D NA Avl RFQ
FTLX1412D3BCL-F1 10gbase 1310nm xfp tranceiver Avl RFQ
FTLX-1412D3-BCL 10g-xfp-lr/lw, original foundry Avl RFQ
FTLF1522P1BTL-F1 NA Avl RFQ
FI8GC NA Avl RFQ
FI7208GC CT NA Avl RFQ
FI7208 NA Avl RFQ
FI4GMR fastiron fi4gmr management module Avl RFQ
FGS624P-POE NA Avl RFQ
FESX624HF+2XG-PREM6 NA Avl RFQ
FESX4482XG NA Avl RFQ
FESX4481XG NA Avl RFQ
FESX448+2XG please contact peter to order - 415.230.7833 Avl RFQ
FES12GCF NA Avl RFQ
FCX648S fcx648s 48port 10/100/1000 switch Avl RFQ
FCX648-I fcx648 48port 10/100/1000 switch Avl RFQ
FCX-4G NA Avl RFQ
FC9600HE31 NA Avl RFQ
FBSLB8 serverironxl 8 port Avl RFQ
FBSLB24 NA Avl RFQ
FBS8-AC NA Avl RFQ
E1MG-CWDM80-1530 foundry 80km cwdm sfp optic-lc 1530nm Avl RFQ
E1MG-BXU foundry 1000base-xu sfp t1310 r1550-lc smf-bxd req. at far end Avl RFQ
E1MG-BXD foundry e1mg-bxd Avl RFQ
E1MG-100FX-MD foundry e1mg-100fx-md Avl RFQ
BR-AP065060010WW foundry access point 650 sgl radio 802 11 plastic Avl RFQ
BIGIRON 8000 NA Avl RFQ
BI15000 CHAS NA Avl RFQ
BI-RX-8-S NA Avl RFQ
BI-RX-8 spare bigiron rx-8 chassis with fan assy, no ps, no switch fabri Avl RFQ
AT-MCR12-10 NA Avl RFQ
90-2541-41 C NA Avl RFQ
6212-i3-200-0cl NA Avl RFQ
550-2101 NA Avl RFQ
35521-003D 24 port blade module Avl RFQ
35521-003C 24 port blade module Avl RFQ
35202-400B foundry si850 management load balancer module Avl RFQ
32058-000B foundry rps-x448 600w psu Avl RFQ
31128-403P NA Avl RFQ
31122-108P foundr networks bigiron 4000 n Avl RFQ
31122-011P foundry switch module 8x gbe bxgmr4 bigiron serveriron (incl. 8x Avl RFQ
31117-214B 4-port b4a155 atm card Avl RFQ
10G-XNPK-CX4 - RF NA Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98 foundry 10g-xfp-zrd-1558-98 Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17 foundry 10g-xfp-zrd-1558-17 Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75 foundry 10g-xfp-zrd-1555-75 Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-LR FOUNDRY 10gbase-lr xfp for foundry Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-CX4 FOUNDRY foundry 10g-xfp-cx4, 10gbase cx4 Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-CX4 foundry brocade 10g-xfp-cx4 xfp tranceiver module foundry brocad Avl RFQ
10G-SFPP-USR foundry 10ge usr sfp+ op lc-target range 100m over mmf, 1-pack Avl RFQ
10447-102 foundry jetcore 16-port gigabit 100/1000-base-t line card Avl RFQ
10008-000 NA Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Low Price

Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast

Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Get it fast

All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Quality guaranteed

We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thanks for Visiting Us today!

Don’t forget That If You Use Google Chrome as Your Web Browser, You Can Install the ASAP Semiconductor Plug-In to Stay Up to Date On Our Latest Deals and Promotions.

Request for Quote